Sold2024AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON ALZER 60 VINTAGE MONOGRAM TRUNK TRAVEL LUGGAGE LOGOAuthentic Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Vintage Monogram Trunk Travel Luggage LogoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Strap Soft-Side Luggage CaseVintage Louis Vuitton leather-strapped soft-side luggage suitcase with signature LV monogram print on brown leather, gold-tone metal hardware. 21" H x 32" W x 11" D. Provenance: Property from a 910 5tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Strap Soft Side SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton leather-strapped soft-sided luggage case with signature gold-tone LV design on brown leather ground, zipper closure. 21" H x 31" W x 11" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Louis Vuitton Stratos 60 Luggage Cases1980s. The French Company Was Licensed By Louis Vuitton To Produce Luggage Pieces Using The Signature Monogram Canvas. One Retains Luggage Tag. Note: Combination Locks Are Locked, Code is Unknown. VacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Duffel BagVintage Louis Vuitton duffel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print with two leather handles and luggage tag, marked "R / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in france / 51" to underside. 14" H x 21" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Soft Side Luggage CaseVintage Louis Vuitton soft side luggage suit case in signature LV monogram design on brown leather, with two buckles, gold-tone hardware, original leather bag tag, and top handle, marked "LOUIS VUITTOSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton TravelBrand: Louis VUitton Style: Monogram Alize Model:2 Compartment Luggage Travel Bag Description: features signature vachetta cowhide leather top handles and piping. This is a double compartment bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton "Alize" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Alize" travel bag in signature monogram print, with two leather handles, detachable strap, leather luggage tag, and two zipper closed compartments, one with original lock and key, markeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Travel BagVintage Louis Vuitton bi-fold garment travel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print, with leather trim and top handle, luggage tag, brass zipper closures and hangers, monogrammed "N" to top. 20"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Travel BagVintage Louis Vuitton bi-fold garment travel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print, with leather trim and top handle, luggage tag, brass zipper closures and hangers, monogrammed "N" to top. 19"See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogramed LV Shoe Bag Luggage CaseA vintage Louis Vuitton, The French Co, designer brown and tan travel shoe bag. Featuring the signature LV Monogram with dual leather handles, top zipper closure, and brown corduroy lined interior witSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage LV Garment & Luggage Bag LOTLouis Vuitton (French). Two vintage Louis Vuitton USA luggage pieces. Side zip out style with signature LV logo and light brown leather trim. Smaller piece fits inside the larger bag. Smaller with SakSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Designer Garment and Luggage BagsLouis Vuitton (French). Three vintage Louis Vuitton luggage pieces. Includes: (1) 22" x 12" x 31" side zip out style with signature LV logo and light brown leather trim; (1) 20" x 25" x 9" Side zip ouSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Hardside Luggage Suitcase With InteriorLouis Vuitton Hardside Luggage Suitcase With Interior Tray. Circa 1940s. Signature monogram and tray, serial #976860. Light staining, rubbing and wear, lining loose. No key. Measures 26" x 8-3/4" x 17See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Hardside Luggage Suitcase With InteriorLouis Vuitton Hardside Luggage Suitcase With Interior Tray. Circa 1940s. Signature monogram and tray, serial #976860. Light staining, rubbing and wear, lining loose. No key. Measures 23-3/4" x 8-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Louis Vuitton LuggageGroup of Louis Vuitton Luggage Comprising: Three hard suitcases A soft suitcase The largest 18 1/2 x 27 1/2 x 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold202310 pcs Louis Vuitton Luggage10 pieces of vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage. Includes 4 suitcases, 2 small carry-on pieces and 4 flat garment bags. Shipping: Local pick-up or 3rd party shipping only for this lot. Please see the ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Piece Louis Vuitton LuggageFive pieces total, four bear interior label "Manufactured by the French Company, U. S. A., under special license", to include 1) Suitcase, 20" x 26" x 9.5". 2) Suitcase 18.5" x 23.5" x 8". 3) SuitcaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1990-1994Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1990-1994 20th Century This lot includes four pieces of monogram luggage. THE FIRST Monogram hard-sided garment carrier with hard top and sides, metal peg feet, andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Luggage / Hunting Bag, MonogramLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) A Vintage Sac Kleber - Hunting bag in monogram canvas pattern. Marked on multiple areas. Approx. h. 16", w. 19", d. 12".See Sold Price