Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BIANCO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BIANCO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BIANCO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BIANCO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari- SIlkscreen on Paper "Paesaggio in Rosso"Artist: Luca Alinari. Medium: SIlkscreen on Paper. Title: Paesaggio in Rosso. Size: 12" x 12". Signature: Hand Signed and numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Edition numberSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari (Firenze, 1943 - Firenze, 2019) - Paesaggio marinoOlio su tela, cm. 51x71. Firma in basso a destra. Autentica dell'autore su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari (Firenze, 1943 - Firenze, 2019) - Paesaggio marinoOlio su tela, cm. 22x44. Autentica dell'autore su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2020Acrylic on canvas. Luca Alinari (Florence, 1943 -Acrylic on canvas depicting "Profilo nel sole" by Luca Alinari (Florence, 1943 – Florence, 2019). Cm 49x39. Code CI/02/MC. Archived at Archivi Alinari 23.09.02 as label on the back.See Sold Price
Sold2021Luca Alinari "Mare Nostro Con Figure" OriginalArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: Mare Nostro Con Figure. Size: 60x120cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Ugo Nespolo (born 29 August 1941 in Mosso, Biella) is an Italian painter andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari (Firenze, 1943 - Firenze, 2019) - Vedute dall'auto in sosta, n. 3, 1988Acrilico e pastelli su tela, cm. 10X15. Firma in basso a destra. Sul verso: firma, data e dedica.See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari (Firenze, 1943 - Firenze, 2019) - Macchie di rossore (Parlando di Pino Pinelli), 1970Tecnica mista su tavola, cm. 15x10. Firma e data in basso a destra. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p.See Sold Price
Sold2022LUCA GIORDANO (Naples, 1634 - 1705). "Apparition of Christ to Constantine"c. Oil on panel. MarbledLUCA GIORDANO (Naples, 1634 - 1705). "Apparition of Christ to Constantine. Oil on panel. Marbled back. Measurements: 115 x 64 cm; 131,5 x 80 cm (frame). This is a splendid work by Luca Giordano, an ouSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCA GIORDANO **(Napoli, 1634 - 1705) Cavallo isabellino con staffiere moro Cavallo isabellino con staffiere dal turbante bianco Olio su tela, cm 225X283 (2) Ricondotti al catalogo di Luca Giordano da Nicola Spinosa,See Sold Price
Sold2022Carlo Carrà (Quargnento, 1881 - Milano, 1966) - Paesaggio, 1957Olio su tela, cm. 40x50. Firma e data in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: etichetta Galleria La Navicella, Viareggio con dati dell'opera. Expertise dell'Archivio Carlo Carrà . L'opera è registrata prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Montagna Benedetto, Madonna con Bambino su sfondo di paesaggiotempera su tavola, W. 42 - H. 57 Cm, Expertise Prof. Ugo Ruggeri, “Si tratta di un'opera di qualità molto notevole, dipinta evidentemente da un artista gravitante, nella cerchia di Giovanni BSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio conScuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 121x86See Sold Price
May 16Aste Bolaffi AUTORI VARI Lotto di cinque litografie e un bozzetto: Senza titolo - AUTORI VARI Lot of five€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLEgbert van der Poel (Delft 1621 - Rotterdam 1664) Paesaggio nei pressi di un casolare Olio su tavola€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLAndrea Busati (Scutari metà del XV secolo circa - Venezia 1528 circa) San Giovanni Battista in un€5,000
May 16Freeman's | HindmanAttributed to Luca Giordano (Italian, 1634-1705) Study for the Judgment of SolomonUS$1,000
May 12Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1822 ENORMOUS 1ed Luca Giordano ART Galleria Riccardiana Medici Palazzo FlorenceUS$11(5 bids)
May 13Flying Pig Auctions19thC o/c portrait of Sophia Peel Harding age 7 with Luca & puppies - identified on verso - overallUS$25
2 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'astePIGNATELLI Luca, Cantiere, 2003, oil on railway tarp, cm 110x110€8,000(1 bid)
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Paesaggio Olio su tavola 11 x 18,5 cm Flemish school of the 17th€500
May 16Aste Bolaffi FELICE CASORATI 1883-1963 Paesaggio veneto. Pendice, 22/05/1907, 1907 - FELICE CASORATI€2,000
May 16Aste Bolaffi FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Paesaggio Metà anni '80 - FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Paesaggio Mid 1980s€3,000
May 15Aste Bolaffi FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Paesaggio Metà anni '70 - FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Paesaggio Mid€3,400
May 15Aste Bolaffi MEMO VAGAGGINI 1892-1955 Paesaggio dell'Amiata 1940 - MEMO VAGAGGINI 1892-1955 Paesaggio€3,400
May 15Aste Bolaffi MARIO SCHIFANO 1934-1998 Paesaggio anemico 1972 - MARIO SCHIFANO 1934-1998 Paesaggio anemico€14,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLÉmile Gallé (Nancy, 1846 -1904) Coppa a cammeo con decoro di paesaggio Vetro Francia, 1900 ca. 24€1,200