Sold20222021 TOPPS UPDATE LUIS GARCIA ROOKIE DEBUT (GCG 10)2021 TOPPS UPDATE LUIS GARCIA ROOKIE DEBUT (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222021 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 45 LUIS GARCIA GREEN RATED ROOKIE (GCG 9.5)2021 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 45 LUIS GARCIA GREEN RATED ROOKIE (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Luis Garcia 2021 Spectra Rookie Card RC #126Luis Garcia 2021 Spectra Rookie Card RC #126 Washington Nationals /40 Pink NeonSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 9 TOPPS 2021 SERIES 1 ROOKIE CARDSWITH LUIS GARCIA, EDWARD OLIVARES AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold20202019 PRO DEBUT ROOKIE PROSPECT CARDSLUIS GARCIA, ROYCE LEWIS, ALEX KIRILLOFF, BOBBY DALBECSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 4 2021 TOPPS HERITAGE ROOKIE BASEBALL CARDSWITH BRADY SINGER, LUIS GARCIA, CRISTIAN PACHE AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 10 PHILADELPHI PHILLIES ROOKIE CARDSRHYS HOSKINS, ALEC BOHM, ADAM HASELEY, ADONIS MEDINA 103/150, LUIS GARCIASee Sold Price
Sold2023Luis Garcia Ochoa (1920-2019): Paisajeoil on canvas; signed lower left, signed again and titled to stretcher; Provenance: Galerias Biosca (label verso) 23 1/2 x 32 in. (59.7 x 81.3 cm.), 29 1/4 x 37 3/4 in. (74.3 x 95.9 cm.) frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016Luis Garcia Guerrero 1958 Abstract Mexican Vase GouacheAUCTION INFORMATION 7 Days a Week 9am-9pm EasternTime R V Stedman Cell & Text 727.515.5985 info@museumappraisers.com NO RESERVES ABOVE STARTING BIDS! Luis Garcia Guerrero 1958 Abstract Mexican ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2018Luis Garcia Oliver 1944 Signed I am a Child32 x 27 194 Luiz Garcia Oliver Signed Painting. Two children and a catSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerluis roberts beckett BAS signed 2018 bowman first rookie autographUS$100
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLuis Robert 2020 Topps Chrome Sepia Refractor Rookie RC White Sox PSA 10US$10
5 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLaMichael James Autographed 2012 Topps Triple Threads Rookie Jersey CardUS$64
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMohamed Massaquoi 2009 SP Threads Lettermen Patch Auto Rookie Browns #201US$10