Sold2021MAGIC THE GATHERING RARE AND HOLO CARD LOTMAGIC THE GATHERING RARE AND HOLO CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic: The Gathering HOLO Trading Card Collection Lot 180Magic: The Gathering HOLO Trading Card Collection Lot 180See Sold Price
Sold2024Magic: The Gathering HOLO TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 360Magic: The Gathering HOLO TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 360See Sold Price
Sold2024Magic: The Gathering HOLO TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 180Magic: The Gathering TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 180See Sold Price
2022Magic The Gathering Bulk Holo LotDescription: This lot includes a bulk collection of Magic The Gathering holographic cards. Lot contains approx. 2000+ cards. All cards are modern in age. See photos for details. Condition: Card conditSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAGIC THE GATHERING HOLO FOIL GAME CARDSLOT OF 10 MTG MAGIC:THE GATHERING HOLOGRAPHIC FOIL CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Box Full Of Magic The Gathering CardsBox full of unsorted magic the gathering cards holos and non holos. 2021 years, 2022 years seen in this lot. Other years may be in the mix. Box has thousands of cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic the Gathering Trading Card Collection Lot with HolosMagic the Gathering Trading Card Collection Lot with HolosSee Sold Price
Sold2018MAGIC CARD GAME RARE LITHO COLLECTOR POSTER SETMAGIC The Gathering CARD GAME RARE LITHO COLLECTOR POSTER SET includes two posters - double sided. Printed on HEAVY STOCK - rare. Never sold or given to public. Please note that this lot has a confideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic: The Gathering FOIL TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 360 CARDS ONE BINDER HOLOMagic: The Gathering FOIL TRADING CARD COLLECTION LOT 360 CARDS ONE BINDER HOLOSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huge 1992 Up MTG Magic the Gathering Card LotLots of vintage, 1992 to 2014 but most are older, holos, rares, etc all sleevedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Magic: The Gathering (MTG) Trading Cards (130+)Magic: The Gathering (MTG) Trading Cards (130+ Cards Total). Includes 15 pages of loose cards including a holo. These cards appear to be from 2001-2020.See Sold Price
Sold2020MAGIC THE GATHERING ALL HOLO FOILSLOT OF 10 MTG MAGIC:THE GATHERING HOLOGRAPHIC FOIL CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Magic The Gathering. Guilds of Ravnica/Modern MastMagic The Gathering. Guilds of Ravnica/Modern Masters/Throne of Eldraine CollectionThis lot features cards from the aforementioned sets. It features a range of commons, uncommon, rare and mythic cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAGIC THE GATHER HOLO FOIL GAME CARDSLOT OF 10 MTG MAGIC:THE GATHERING HOLOGRAPHIC FOIL CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MTG Magic the Gathering Lot of cards - From misc sets and in varying conditions - some holosMTG Magic the Gathering Lot of cards - From misc sets and in varying conditions - some holosSee Sold Price
Sold20234x Pokemon RARE Holo Card Lot Rayquaza KyuremUnplayed Lot of Pokemon Cards straight from pack to penny sleeve and top loader conditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMagic The Gathering Huge Around 18,000 Card Collection LotUS$55(3 bids)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc600+ Magic the Gathering Card Collection - READ BELOWUS$35(4 bids)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc600+ Magic the Gathering Card Collection - READ BELOWUS$6(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2018 Donruss Optic Hall Kings Holo #7 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$10
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsPSA 10 GEM MINT Charizard 011/087 1st Edition CP6 HOLO RARE Pokemon CardUS$400(1 bid)