Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stool.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stool. Wood and rope.. Cm 60,00 x 42,00 x 36,00. 1940s / 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Teak wood and painted metal.. Cm 40,00 x 83,00 x 40,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools, 50s.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools, 50s. Brass and padding fabric.. Cm 44.00 x 78.00 x 44.00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Bamboo.. Cm 35,00 x 40,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Lacquered wood, brass and upholstered fabric.. Cm 54,50 x 41,00 x 34,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools, 40s. (2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools, 40s. (2). Stained wood and padded fabric.. Cm 40.00 x 40.00 x 40.00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Walnut.. Cm 34,00 x 43,00 x 25,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Wicker.. Cm 36,00 x 45,00 x 36,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools (2).ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of stools (2). Indian cane. Cm 36,00 x 40,00 x 36,00. 70s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools, 60s. (2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools, 60s. (2). Indian cane.. Cm 44,00 x 40,50 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Wood, brass and padded fabric. . Cm 49,00 x 35,00 x 37,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Walnut and leather.. Cm 37,00 x 40,00 x 32,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of stools. Wood and padded fabric.. Cm 44,00 x 44,00 x 36,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of 1950s stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of 1950s stools. Walnut and padded fabric.. Cm 46,00 x 42,00 x 42,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of bar stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of bar stools. Lacquered wood and chromed metal.. Cm 48,00 x 75,00 x 45,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of Brutalist stools, ArtITALIAN WORK Pair of Brutalist stools, Art Nuveau ispiration. Steel and leather. Cm 28,00 x 80,00 x 28,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of Art Nuveau stools.ITALIAN WORK Pair of Art Nuveau stools. Iron and brass.. Cm 55,00 x 111,00 x 55,00. Early 1920s.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS WITH ACoppia di sgabelli con tavolino anni '60. Legno, metallo verniciato tavolino cm 50x50x35; sgabelli cm 40x24See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS - 2Coppia di panchetti anni '60. Ottone, tessuto imbottito cm 31x40x30See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Set consisting of coat hangers, pair of stools, umbrella stand, bottleITALIAN WORK Set consisting of coat hangers, pair of stools, umbrella stand, bottle trolley and magazine rack. Rattan. . 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di sgabelli. Legno, corda di canapa intrecciata. Italia anni '40. cm 42x60x46 A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS Discrete condizioni. Righe, graffi , piccole mancanze. Corda delle sedute da ripristinare.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di scanni Deco'. Legno lamellare lastronato in legno di noce. cm 42x52x31 A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS Buone condizioni. Righe, graffi, segni d'usura. Eventualmente da rilucidare.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di sgabelli. Ottone, velluto imbottito. Italia anni '50 ca. cm 38,5x45x34 A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS Condizioni generali molto buone. Tessuto e imbottitura recentemente sostituiti. Piccoli graffiSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di panchetti. Legno di faggio, velluto imbottito. Italia anni '50, cm 42x49x44 A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS Buone condizioni generali, legno da rilucidare, righe graffi e segni di usura. Tessuto eSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLCoppia di candelieri in argento Manifattura italiana, XX secolo Argento 925 h 21 cm 450 g peso netto€100
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScrigno in argento con cameo Manifattura italiana, 1950 circa 7,5 x 25,5 x 16,5 cm 1065 g A€300
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLServizio composto da caffettiera, teiera, zuccheriera e lattiera Argento Manifattura italiana, 1920€1,800
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Coppia di piccoli busti€100
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA INIZI DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in bronzo€400
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in marmo€500
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in avorio€700
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLPorta bottiglie in argento Corpo circolare decorato a motivi fogliacei alternato da teste di bacco€1,500
May 21Adam's AuctioneersHANS WEGNER (1914 - 2007) A pair of Hans Wegner armchairs and foot-stool for Getama, with maker's€500
May 16Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Bronze Cloisonne Gilt Bronze Lotus Flower Pattern StoolUS$1,000
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLCoppia di vasi biansati con coperchio Porcellana policroma Manifattura di Sèvres, XIX secolo h 76€1,800