Sold2021Marc Chagall Exodus Tablet Facsimile SIgned Limited EdMarc Chagall-Exodus Tablet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Exodus Tablet Facsimile SIgned Limited EdMarc Chagall-Exodus Tablet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall "Exodus - Tablet" Ltd. Ed. Litho.MARC CHAGALL "EXODUS - TABLET" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDISee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall "Exodus- Tablets" Faxm. signed/numbered liArtist: Marc Chagall (After)Title: "Exodus- Tablets" Media: Offset Lithograph Signed: Facsimile Signature Edition: limited edition of 500 Size: 22" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall "Exodus Star of David" Ltd. Ed.MARC CHAGALL "EXODUS STAR OF DAVID" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Printed on high quality archival paper One of the greatest names in the history of art isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall "Exodus Moses & Burning Bush" Ltd. Ed.MARC CHAGALL "EXODUS MOSES & THE BURNING BUSH" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 One of the greatest names in the history of art is Marc Chagall. Born in old CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Blue Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Blue Bouquet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Blue Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Blue Bouquet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Le Lupins Bleu Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Le Lupins Bleu Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Le Lupins Bleu Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Le Lupins Bleu Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Romeo and Juliet Lithograph Limited EdMarc Chagall-Romeo and Juliet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Paris Opera Ceiling Lim Ed Facsimile SigMarc Chagall-Paris Opera Ceiling Medium: Facsimile Signed, Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$1