Mark Van Epps, Olympiad Zeus
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Troy Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichWatercolor,mascara, painting St John's vision Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichOil painting Time Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichMascara, painting Time Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichOil painting Apotheosis of Homer Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichPicasso 6 Meleager Kills the Calydonian Boar1700 Six Engravings Grotesque Masks Julio RomanoSalvador Dali, Holle XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 07, 2026Walter Spitzer, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer VII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Walter Spitzer, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftAfter Reuven Rubin (Israel, 1893-1974), The Prophets of Rubin, lithograph in colors on beige wove2 days LeftCasaro Renato - "Maciste l’eroe più grande del mondo (Goliath and the Sins ofFeb 26, 2026Giuseppe Craffonara - 2 engravings of papal paintings 1820Feb 12, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire VIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,4 days LeftStanislas Lepri, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026