Sold2023Marklin, 10 Blech-D-Zug WagenMarklin, 10 Blech-D-Zug Wagen, 60 Jahre, teilw. in Kartons, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin Lok FM 800, 10 Blech/Guss Wagen, H0Marklin Lok FM 800, 10 Blech/Guss Wagen, H0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MĂ„RKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen,MĂ„RKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen, BrĂ¼cken, Kleinmaterial, Blech, ohne Kart, minim. Lackschäden, diverse Gr. German Description MĂ„RKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 10 WagenMarklin, 10 Wagen, H0, W.-Germany, 50er-70er Jahre, 9x Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930 With interior, hand-painted roof, 4 axles, length 8 4/5 in. Märklin-D-Zugwagen Nr. 18940, Spur 0, um 1930 Mit Inneneinrichtung, handlackiertes DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen)Marklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Zugfahrzeug mit MĂƒÂ¶rserDeutschland, 1930er Jahre. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Zugwagen mit FahrertĂƒÂ¼re zum Ăƒâ€“ffnen und 4 Mann Besatzung (assortiert). MĂƒÂ¶rser mit Granate (selten). L 31 cm.- Leicht bespielt. KleineSee Sold Price
Sold2019MĂ„RKLIN Kovn. H0, 10 Artikel, diverse Wagen, wieMĂ„RKLIN Kovn. H0, 10 Artikel, diverse Wagen, wie MilchkĂ¼hlwagen, Personenwagen, Kippwagen, Beiwagen, Bierwagen, Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikel-Nr. 4781, 4672, 4018, 4000, 4513, 4018, 4710, 4677,See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Ski Wagen mit 10 Paar SkiMarklin, ski wagon with 10 pairs of ski, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 0, carriage withheadlight , sheet metal,MäRKLIN track 0, carriage withheadlight , sheet metal, painted teak-wood, good - very good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Scheinwerfer-Wagen, Blech, Teak-Holz lackiert, guter - sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-ZugwagenMarklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/3, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, H0, Union Pacific LokMarklin, H0, Union Pacific Lok in Holzkiste u. Wagenset, Okt, 45646 (10 Wagen), neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion)Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2019MĂ„RKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigterMĂ„RKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigter BahnĂ¼bergang, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 7390, diverse Wagen, D-Zug-Wagen, Rungenwagen, Nahverkehrswagen, u.a., Artikel-Nr. 4064, 4075, 4047,See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349 EMarklin, Pullman Wagen 349 E, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold WagenMarklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Achsen mit Holzstaben ersetzt (original Achsen beliegend), Z 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2022Issmayer, Raubtier Tansport ZugIssmayer, Raubtier Tansport Zug, Germany VK, Box 24x30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Okt beschadigt, Wagen und Lok optisch in sehr gutem ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN 58561 AUTO TRANSPORT WAGEN SET1 ga, w/8 cars, orig box & insert, C9-10.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Wagen 1941, 1909/14Marklin, Wagen 1941, 1909/14, Germany, Spur H 1, 15,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoin-Operated Pepsi-Cola Vending Machine, 10 Cent Vendorlator Model 27B w/arched top, early 1950's,US$700(10 bids)
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoin-Operated Slot Machine, Mills Bursting Cherry, 10 Cent, c.1935, an all orig machine w/orig reelUS$650(4 bids)
2 days LeftAlice Callahan Auction HouseAC AUSTIN HAND CARVED FROM WOOD "SWAN" HAND SIGNED AMERICAN WILDLIFE 10" T 17"LUS$150(4 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 12 ft 7 in x 10 ft 2 in (3.83 m x 3.09 m)US$700(2 bids)
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoca-Cola Vending Machine, 10 Cent Vendorlator VMC Model 33, early to mid 1950's, vends 33 bottles,US$250(8 bids)
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoin-Operated Dr Pepper Vending Machine, Selectivend Model S-48, 10 Cent, mfgd in the mid 1950's &US$650(7 bids)
2 days LeftAlice Callahan Auction HouseLLADRO PORCELAIN FIGURINE "SEA OF LOVE" #6432 13"T 13"W 10" DUS$350(6 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Mohtashem Kashan Rug 8 ft 6 in x 4 ft 10 in (2.59 m x 1.47 m)US$700(2 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Persian Silk Tabriz Haji Jalili Carpet 16 ft x 10 ft 10 in (4.88 m x 3.3 m)US$30,000
3 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal Service10 Drawer Rem Line Tool Box / ChestUS$74(4 bids)