Sold2023Marklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit 5 FassernMarklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit 5 Fassern, Germany VK, Spur 0See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit FassernMarklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit Fassern, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Fassern 1999/0Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Fassern 1999/0, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 5 BenzinfassernMarklin, platform wagon with 5 petrol barrels, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 KanonenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 Kanonen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Flak mit 2 Luftwaffe SoldatenMarklin, Flak with 2 Air Force soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5-15 cm, tin + composite, 1x repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0 , 1842, Mitropa dining car, 29.5 cm,MÄRKLIN track 0 , 1842, Mitropa dining car, 29.5 cm, with 2 signs, good - very good condition, in original box German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0 , 1842, Mitropa Speisewagen, 29,5 cm, mit 2 SchildernSee Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Transport WagonFlugzeug Transport Wagon, Spur 0, 16,5 cm, Blech, Reproduktion mit Marklin Kupplungen, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung)Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung), Germany VK, Spur 0, 21,5 cm, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk-Dampflok R 1041B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 41,5 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1050B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 30,5 cm, gruen/schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok 1040B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 27,5 cm, schwarz, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 CMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 C, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Tierwagen + Lowe 1983 TMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Tierwagen + Lowe 1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAKMarklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAK, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit PanzerMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit BeleuchtungMarklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 KanoneMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 Kanone, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit "Taube"Marklin, Plattformwagen mit "Taube", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit PanzerMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 2 sales folders, inside 1x with 5 flyers, and 1x with 4 one page flyers (red€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER 1930, mixed lot with 33 folders "Die Adler Linie", always 6 pages, inside with Adler 2.5 litre€100
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 'LEBEN UND WERK', 2 BAENDE MIT F€360(1 bid)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian Art2 Fang Short Swords with Sheaths, "ntsakh"CHF 5(1 bid)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian Art2 Wickerwork Container with LidsCHF 5
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberBulldog’ pendant. 750 yellow gold and white gold with gemstone setting.€50
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberTwo pieces of jewellery. 585 yellow gold and rose gold with pearls and green coloured stone.€120
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberAbraham CONSTANTIN (1785 - 1855). 2 miniature portraits on porcelain.€800
268 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHThe documentary and photo estate of the Bavarian officer Julius Bayl (1815 - 1888)See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER 1938, fold-out brochure with insert, Adler 2 liter Limusine special model, 5 pages, rare, good€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberProbably MERIAN (1621 - 1687). 2 engravings. Entry for the election of Emperor Leopold I.€100
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfTHOMAS RITTER ZWEI ARBEITEN: 'ANLEHNUNG I' UND 'ANLEHNUNG I€100
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfWOLFGANG TROSCHKE ZWEI ARBEITEN: 'OHNE TITEL' (1992)€200