Sold2015Marklin, Lanz Bulldog Nr. 5521/71 FMarklin, Lanz Bulldog No 5521/71 F, Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2- (1 hole on top), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3x PorscheMarklin, 3x Porsche, Germany + W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, 1x neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lanz TraktorMarklin, Lanz tractor, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 3x PorscheMarklin, 3x Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 3x Porsche PolizeiMarklin, 3x Porsche Polizei, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin Sprint, 3x PorscheMarklin Sprint, 3x Porsche, part. traces of usage, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Traktor 8002Marklin, Traktor 8002, W.-Germany, Druckguss, 1:43, LM, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok T 800.2Marklin, Loco T 800.2, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., reprobox, open brush bearing, scripture T 800 golden, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019treasure chest, 4 tender, MÄRKLIN and BING, 3x tracktreasure chest, 4 tender, MÄRKLIN and BING, 3x track 0, 1x track 1, 2 clock mechanism, one of it without spring, 1 case BING, electric-locomotive, 1 case tow-tender-locomotive, probably BING German DSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, Figuren-Sets, 2x Masse, 3x Guss, imMÄRKLIN 00, Figuren-Sets, 2x Masse, 3x Guss, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN mixed lot of lamps, 13447, 3x, 13450, 1x, 1MÄRKLIN mixed lot of lamps, 13447, 3x, 13450, 1x, 1 lamp, 13452.1, along with it 1 early MÄRKLIN lamp, suitable for track 1, old MÄRKLIN symbol German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. Lampen, 13447, 3x,See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, 7 4-axled passenger coach, 3x 342, used -MÄRKLIN 00, 7 4-axled passenger coach, 3x 342, used - good, 1x without coupling, otherwise silver claw coupling, passenger coach 1st and 2nd class, silver claw coupling, good condition, passenger coaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 Geschutze + FeldkucheMarklin, 3 guns + field kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., 3x box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN figure sets, suitable for track 00, mass,MÄRKLIN figure sets, suitable for track 00, mass, 405GN, 3x, as good as new original box, some single figures German Description MÄRKLIN Figuren-Sets, passend zu Spur 00, Masse, 405GN, 3x, neuw. OriSee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN H0, 5 pieces, 4x 4-axled passenger coach, 342,MäRKLIN H0, 5 pieces, 4x 4-axled passenger coach, 342, Mitropa dining car, 343, Mitropa sleeping car, 2x passenger coach 1st and 2nd class, 3x silver claw coupling, 1x black claw coupling, 1 baggageSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 3 pieces, 1848, 4-axled low side car, withMäRKLIN 3 pieces, 1848, 4-axled low side car, with Märklin truck, good condition, 1 low side car was paste over, colorwise retouched, 1 4-axled low side car, colorwise retouched, with LANZ Bulldog GSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. 10-tlg., H0, Geburtstagswagen Persil,MÄRKLIN Konv. 10-tlg., H0, Geburtstagswagen Persil, Artikeln.: 49018, Güterwagen Lanz, Artikelnr.: 46281, diverse Güterwagen Artikelnr.: 46150, 46157, 48851, 48504, 46843, 46282, 46601, 45092, alleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.2 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.2 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White Gold Category: White Gold Engagement Rings Style: Unique Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K White Gold <bSee Sold Price
Sold2017YAYOI KUSAMA LITHOGRAPH, UNFRAMEDSigned and dated, 1999. Numbered 11/110. Titled "Pumpkin". H: 17 1/4 in. x W: 14 1/4 in. This item will ship without the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Carved Celadon Jade 'Gu' Vase on Carved StandA Chinese Carved Celadon Jade 'Gu' Vase on Carved Wooden Stand. The vase has an elegant flaring Gu form, and it is encircled by crisply carved Chilong dragons. It comes with a carved wood stand. {JadeSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.PETER LANZ HOHNSTEDT (American/Texas 1872-1957) A PAINTING, "Fall Landscape," 20TH CENTURYUS$400
Crawford Family Auctions LLCCollection of coins & currency both foreign & American Including 3x sealed US Mint Sets Nickle'sUS$40(12 bids)
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.PETER LANZ HOHNSTEDT (American/Texas 1872-1957) A PAINTING, "Landscape with River," 20TH CENTURYUS$200
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions[3] Steel Case , Coaleese sw_1 chair (3x in blue) Highback Model Swivel Lounge ChairsUS$100
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.PETER LANZ HOHNSTEDT (American/Texas 1872-1957) A PAINTING, "Landscape with Stream," 20TH CENTURYUS$200