Sold2019Maurice Utrillo La rue d'Orchampt 1926 lithographMaurice Utrillo (1883-1955) "La rue d'Orchampt" C. 1926. Original stone Lithograph on Japan paper with the 'La Galerie des Peintres-Graveurs' blind stamp, signed in the plate. Ref : Fabris 5. Size ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017ATTRIBUTED TO MAURICE UTRILLO: "PAR LA COTE"gouache, watercolor and pencil on paper signed lower center and bearing the dedication to his mother "Gracieusement a ma mere, Suzanne Valadon" Provenance: with photo of painting and certification beaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maurice Utrillo, ,"Montmartre La Maison de Mimi Pinson" Signed , on BoardMaurice Utrillo Montmartre La Maison de Mimi Pinson we believe this is a Giclee on Board there are clear brush stokes we believe it may be a varnish , provenance THOMAS B VOKES GALLIERIES Morristown NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maurice Utrillo 'Le Moulin de la Galette' PaintingMaurice Valadon Utrillo, France (1883-1955) 'Le Moulin de la Galette A Montmartre' signed lower right. Crayon and gouache in carved gilt wood frame with bronze plaque. Listed in the Catalog Raissone,See Sold Price
Sold2015Maurice Utrillo hand colored print, "La Rue SaintMaurice Utrillo hand colored print, "La Rue Saint Rustique," 12 by 10 inches, framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mauric Utrillo: LithographArtist: Maurice Utrillo Title: “SUR LA ROUTE DE VILLAGE FROM DOUZE CONTEMPORAINS“ Medium: Lithograph Circa: 1959 Size (13x18in)See Sold Price
Sold2022Maurice Utrillo (after) - Inspired Village of Montmartre - PochoirAbout(after) Maurice Utrillo Inspired Village of Montmartre Pochoir with printed signature Edition of 490 Dimensions: 39 x 30 cm Information : This print was created for the portfolio "Le Village inspSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED 1948 Maurice Utrillo Vintage Color Print The Galette Mills SIGNEDMaurice Utrillo (1883-1955). Les Moulins De La Galette (The Galette Mills). Vintage color print after the original painting. Year: 1948. Signed in the plate lower right. Printer: Roto-Sadag Printing HSee Sold Price
Sold2023UTRILLO 1948 Vintage Color Print L'escalier De La Reine Berthe SIGNED FramedMaurice Utrillo (1883-1955). L'escalier De La Reine Berthe (The staircase of Queen Bertha). Vintage color print after the original painting. Year: 1948. Signed in the plate lower left. Printer: Roto-SSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parcSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESSans titreBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 20 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir seSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESMadonneBombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 20 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)PolicemenBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
1 day LeftArt Research ParisECOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIECLE Enée et Anchise fuyant la ville de Troie en flammes.Huile sur toile.€1,500
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRiviere, Henri Le Fleuve. 1897. Farblithographie auf Velin, auf Karton kaschiert. Im Stein signiert,€200
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyMaurice Utrillo (French 1883-1955) Lithograph "Moulin de la Galette", SignedUS$700
1 day LeftThe Rug LifeMAURICE UTRILLO (1883-1955) LITHOGRAPH TITLED STREET, 17IN x 21IN (43cm x 53cm)US$200
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyMaurice Utrillo (French 1883-1955) Lithograph Paris les Gobelins signedUS$800
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDalí, Salvador La Girafe en Feu. 1966/67. Radierung und Heliogravüre, mit€1,100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetWilliam Arthur SMITH BENSON (1854-1924) Lampe de bureau en bronze (re)argente; la base en forme de€200
6 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterPablo Picasso, En la taberna. Pecheurs Catalans en bordeeUS$8,000
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsFrancisco Zuniga Large Color Lithograph Hand Signed Mujeres Nino En La PuertaUS$500
Jun 30PAAP AuctionsCarlos Guzman, Alguien puede decirme por qué tengo puas en la cabeza, 2004US$1,000
1 day LeftArt Research ParisJEAN AVISSE (1723-1796), reçu Maître Menuisier en 1745. Large fauteuil à la Reine en noyer€200
3 days LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONLouis ICART (1888-1950) "La danseuse en tutu" Pastel on paper, signed.€600