Sold2022JEWELRY. 14kt Gold and Jade Saddle Ring.14kt yellow gold and jade saddle ring with applied lion's head masks to shoulders. Stamped, "14K" with an unidentified pictorial hallmark. Total approx. weight is 7.9 dwt (gross). Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold202114KT Men's Jade | Diamond RingA 14kt Yellow Gold Men's Diamond ring. Ring has a oval Jade stone and 2 round diamonds. Ring size: 9.00. Total weight: 8.80 grams. #AYSee Sold Price
Sold2021FOUR GOLD AND GEM-SET RINGS 1) Cecil 14kt gold andFOUR GOLD AND GEM-SET RINGS 1) Cecil 14kt gold and lavender jade saddle ring. Size 5½. 2) 14kt gold, chalcedony and peridot. Size 5. 3) 14kt gold, gold filigree and jade. Size 4. 4) 18kt gold and corSee Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Chinese Carved Jade & 14K Gold Saddle RingA Men's Chinese carved jade and 14K yellow gold saddle / thumb ring. White and russet jade, the face top carved with Chinese symbols, the shank and bottom ring portion in 14K yellow gold. The interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's 14kt Yellow Gold And Green Burmese Jade Ring, 12g Size: 10Men's 14kt Yellow Gold And Green Burmese Jade Ring, 12g Size: 10 | Impressed 14K and 585. Bright gold with textured cross hatch shank. Bezel set Burmese jade. Provenance: From the Estate of ProminentSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEN'S 14KT Y GOLD AND DARK JADE ESTATE RINGSize 9, with large dark green polished jade center stone. total weight 14.1 grams, shipping $20 u.s. plus ins , we will combine shipping on all jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2018GENTS 14KT YELLOW GOLD & APPLE GREEN JADE RINGMen's 14 karat yellow gold ring, in classic style design. Set to the center with a large oval shaped Jade cabochon. In fabulous Apple Green color, with beautiful mottled transluscence. Ring size 7-1/4See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Men's Gemstone Ringsbezel set ruby, approx. 10.0 x 7.5mm, stamped "10K", yellow gold, ring sz. 10-3/4, 7.4 g; bezel set jade cabochon approx. 20.0 x 6.7mm, stamped "585, H.K.", 14kt. yellow gold, ring sz. 8, 5.5 g ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Natural Jade Saddle RingCrafted entirely of jade weighing 13.97 carats; ring top measures 13/16 inch by 1/4 inch; ring size 5; weight 2.80 g. Accompanied by AGL Report No. 8088496 stating that the jade is natural, with no inSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD AND JADE SADDLE RINGYELLOW GOLD AND JADE SADDLE RING Containing one curved jade plaque measuring approximately 30.00 x 12.00 mm. Ring size 10 3/4. Stamp: KT 750. Gross weight: 22.00 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Signed 18kt Gold and Jade Saddle Ring.Signed 18kt yellow gold and polished green jade saddle ring. Bezel set jade pendant measures approx. 13.0mm x 5.0mm. Stamped, "AJF 18K 750". Total approx. weight is 4.7 dwt (gross). Ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Signed 18kt Gold and Jade Saddle Ring.Signed 18kt yellow gold and polished green jade saddle ring. Bezel set jade pendant measures approx. 13.0mm x 5.0mm. Stamped, "AJF 18K 750". Total approx. weight is 4.7 dwt (gross). Ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD MENS JADE RINGMen's Jade Ring, 10x14mm cabochon, medium intense green jade. cross hatch Florentine finish, solid reinforced comfort fit undercarriage. Size 8 11.5 grams Condition: FineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Jadeite Jade Saddle Ring 14K Yellow GoldEra: Estate, Metal type: 14K Yellow Gold, Gemstone: Jadeite Jade, 18 mm x 8 mm, Size: 9.25, Weight: 4.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016A jade saddle ring. The curved rectangular jadeiteA jade saddle ring. The curved rectangular jadeite cabochon, to the grooved and textured sides and plain half-band. Ring size R 1/2. Weight 8.3gms. Jade untested. Overall condition fair to good. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow gold & jade saddle ring14k Yellow gold and jade saddle ring, an appx. 8.5mm x 21mm oval jade cabochon, size 6.5, 6.4g.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow gold and jade saddle ring14k Yellow gold and jade saddle ring, an appx. 21mm x 7mm oval jade cabochon, size 4, 5.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mens Jade RingMen's Jade ring in very good condtion. This is a silver .925 ring. Size 9.50mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Man's Jade Ring Diamond: .20Ct/Jade 9.26Ct 14k Y/gGem Type: Natural Diamond/ Chinese Jade Qty: 1 Item: Man Ring (Size: 9) Diamond: .20 Carat Princess Cut Clarity: SI1, Color: H, Treatment: None Jade: 9.26 Carat oval shaped(Size: 15x10x6.5mm) Grade: ASee Sold Price
Sold2015Man's Jade Ring Diamond: .20CT/Jade 9.26CT 18K Y/GGem Type: Natural Diamond/Jade Qty: 1 Item: Man Ring (Size: 8.5) Diamond: .20 Carat Princess Cut Clarity: SI3, Color: H, Treatment: None Jade: 9.26 Carat oval shaped(Size: 15x10x6.5mm) Grade: A, ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Man's Jade Ring Diamond: .20Ct/Jade 9.26Ct 14k Y/gGem Type: Natural Diamond/ Chinese Jade Qty: 1 Item: Man Ring (Size: 9) Diamond: .20 Carat Princess Cut Clarity: SI1, Color: H, Treatment: None Jade: 9.26 Carat oval shaped(Size: 15x10x6.5mm) Grade: ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Man's Jade Ring Diamond: .20Ct/Jade 9.26Ct 14k Y/gGem Type: Natural Diamond/ Chinese Jade Qty: 1 Item: Man Ring (Size: 9) Diamond: .20 Carat Princess Cut Clarity: SI1, Color: H, Treatment: None Jade: 9.26 Carat oval shaped(Size: 15x10x6.5mm) Grade: ASee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 14kt Men's Band/Ring, Sz. 11, Unisex, White gold, Artcarved, 1960's-1970'sUS$300
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresCustom Made 14kt Blu-Ray Hy Spreckman & Sons Eye Of Green Jade RingUS$600