Sold20193pcs Sterling Vintage Mexican Jewelry1 necklace w/ polished stones & black onyx in half moon shaped pieces, & 2 bracelets, one w/turquoise stones & other with polished blue stones, Total weight 4.36 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five Piece Lot of Southwestern JewelryFive Piece Lot of Southwestern Jewelry. Lot consists of a Mexican silver bracelet w/ green stones, two southwestern brooches in sterling w/ turquoise & coral, a southwest silver child's bracelet set wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antonio Pineda Signed Mexican Sterling Bracelet(Keywords Search): Hermes, Gucci, Vuitton, GoyardSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. (4) Mexican Sterling Bracelets.Includes a Mexican Taxco .980 silver cuff bracelet - "Taxco 980" stamped beneath a possible maker's mark?; a Mexican Taxco .980 silver articulated bracelet - stamped, "Taxco 980 MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American & Mexican Sterling Bracelets, MoreNavajo coral sterling silver cuff bracelet, Navajo sterling silver sun symbol disc bead bracelet marked "MD", Navajo thin sterling silver cuff bracelet w/ engravings, Navajo thin sterling silver agateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - MarkedMexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - Marked Sterling Ring - Gold Tone Bracelet. PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICSee Sold Price
Sold2017TANE ORFEBRES HEAVY MEXICAN STERLING BRACELETHeavy vintage Mexican 925 Sterling Silver link bracelet by Tane Orfebres. Comprised of four heavy rectangular shaped links hinged together in solid square shape. Hallmarked and stamped "Tane/ME32/MEX/See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Mexican Sterling Bracelet, C. 1960In the manner of Antonio Pineda marked TC-117, Mexico, 925. 4.7 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Bracelet.Diameter 2.5 inches, 58 grams. Condition reports are not available for the items in this catalog. These are antique and vintage items, and will show signs of use and wear. We have attempted to show anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mexican Sterling Bracelet, T8-88 w/ Colorful InlaysLatin America, Mexico, ca. mid-20th century CE. Attractive sterling silver bracelet with stylish ornament inlaid with cut malachite, sugilite, jet and turquoise stones. Hinged opening. Stamped with MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEXICAN STERLING BRACELET W/GREEN CABOCHONSMEXICAN STERLING BRACELET W/GREEN TURQUOISE CABOCHONS, C. 1950See Sold Price
Sold2022Margot De Taxco Mexican Sterling Bracelet EarringsMargot De Taxco ( American, 1896 - 1974 ) ~ celebrated designer of sterling silver 925 and enamel Mexican jewelry. Bracelet features a floral link design with open mouth and tongue closure. Screw on eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Sterling Bracelet Jasper CabochonsVintage Cecilia Tono Mexican Sterling Bracelet with Jasper Cabochons. Hallmarked on back. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Sterling BraceletMarked .925/Mexico/TD-115 with eleven heads in profile as links, total weight 3.45 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modernist Rossana Mexican Sterling BraceletMarked "Rossana Mexico Sterling 925". Interior: 2-3/8". Top 1-1/4". 1.75 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2019Native American Sterling Bracelet w/TurquoiseMeasures 7/8 inch wide in the center with two Natural Turquoise Stones accented with Feather and Bead design. This bracelet is for a smaller wrist and the inside measures 5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Taxco Mexican Sterling BraceletsThree Taxco Mexican sterling cuff bracelets includes: Hinged sterling silver hands bracelets, weight 52g; Hinged sterling curved hand bracelet, weight 55g; Polished hardstone cuff, weight 20.5g; TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2018MID CENTURY MEXICAN STERLING BRACELETVintage Sterling Silver Mexico Modernist Bracelet with Green Lucite Stones. Measures 7" long. Good condition. Weight 1.4 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20171940's Mexican Sterling Bracelet by R. DominguezVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Cuernavaca Etruscan Bracelet by Rafael Dominguez, measures 7''L x .5''W, ''Classic vintage sterling Etruscan style bracelet made by Rafael Dominguez circa 1940's. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Mexican Sterling Bracelet.Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet with Cut Amethyst Center Stone. Push Button Catch Clasp and Safety Chain. Weight 2.05 ozt, 7 3/4' Around. Fine Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Sterling BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Mexican sterling silver bracelet with interlocking faux stone pendant. Marked "Mexico 925". Weight: 32 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: L. 7 3/4" CONDITION: GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Amethyst Mexican Sterling BraceletWell carved, fine large amethyst sterling silver heavy panel design bracelet with hand wrought detail signed silver, Mexican as found early good condition.See Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsC-11 .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bracelet with Scrolls, Grooves, Beading Balls 8 in. x 1 1/4 in.US$100
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsTC-116 Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Turquoise and Charoite 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/8 in.US$100