Michael Harrison, 'Map'
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michael Schofield Signed Hand Pulled Original Monoprint11 hrs LeftKranz, KurtAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftBadur, FrankRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Adrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026Henri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jan Michels - Watercolor - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftRichard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilRichard Morrison, Untitled (Lingum Series). Circa 1990s.5 days LeftBramke, ErdmutVieira da Silva, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Steven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"6 days LeftKuan Chang "Evocations VIII" 1994 Mixed Media Vintage Abstract PaintingFeb 15, 2026