Michal Na’aman
Similar Upcoming Sales
Joye Zarick (CT,IN,1923-1990) oil painting1 day LeftLithograph - Salvador Dal - Tlvision liquide et gazeuse (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - ImaginationsFeb 13, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Centre domin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftSalvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Jorge Castillo, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Lunettes a hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imagines, Imaginations etFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Salvador Dal - Locomotion paradisiaque intra-utrine (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) -5 days LeftSalvador Dali, Inferno XXXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Inferno XXXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradies XII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets duFeb 07, 2026Nadia Waheed (b. 1992) Fatigue, 2020 Mixed mediaFeb 19, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,1 day LeftWoodcut - Salvador Dali - Inferno XXXI (Michler/ Lpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200) - La DivinaFeb 09, 2026