Sold2022Michelangelo Pistoletto (born 1933) Il Cappio Screenprint in colours, 1973, on reflective silver...Michelangelo Pistoletto (born 1933) Il Cappio Screenprint in colours, 1973, on reflective silver foil, signed in black ink and numbered 127/130 in blue ink, published by Kestner-Gesellschaft, Hanover,See Sold Price
Sold2022MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTOBiella 1933 Pappagallo, 1971 Serigrafia su acciaio inox, cm 100 x 70 Tiratura a 99 esemplariSee Sold Price
Sold2019Michelangelo Pistoletto (1933) Girasoli 1970Serigrafia su acciaio inossidabile lucidato a specchio, cm. 100x70; es. 447/450 Sul verso: firma e tiratura.See Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Benetton (Treviso, 1933) - Senza titoloScultura in ferro. cm. 17,5x14. Firma in basso a destra.See Sold Price
Sold2019GASTON ORELLANA (1933-) Senza titoloGASTON ORELLANA (1933-) Senza titolo 1978 tempera su carta applicata su tavola cm 50x70 firmato e datato in basso a sinistra Untitled 1978 tempera on paper laid on board 19,7x27,5 in signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2020KAREL APPEL (1921-2006) Senza titoloKAREL APPEL (1921-2006) Senza titolo 1973 acrilico su cartone cm 77x48,5 firmato e datato in basso a destra sul retro: etichetta e timbro della Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Firenze timbro della Bottega dSee Sold Price
Sold2022MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO, L'acquarioMICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (1933) L'acquario Photolitogrph, ed. 3572/5000, Bolaffiarte edition for the series 'Lo zodiaco' (blindstamp) 28 x 21 cm Signed lower left Titiled and numbered on the reverse PRSee Sold Price
Sold2022§ Michelangelo Pistoletto (Italian 1933-) Frattali (Yellow), 1999-2000§ Michelangelo Pistoletto (Italian 1933-) Frattali (Yellow), 1999-2000 signed, titled and dated (to reverse), acrylic on mirrored glass (57.3cm x 75.7cm (22 1/2in x 29 3/4in))See Sold Price
Sold2022Roberto Coda Zabetta (Biella, 1975 - ) - Senza titolo (dittico), 2007Acrilico su tela, cm. 70x140. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo.See Sold Price
Sold2024Michelangelo Pistoletto (b. 1933)FRATTALI (BLUE)Acrylic on shaped mirrored glass multiple, 1999-2000, signed, titled and dated in white paint on the reverse.22 x 29 1/2 inches; 559 x 749 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Possenti (Lucca, 1933 - 2016) - Senza titoloOlio su tavola, cm. 40x29,5. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma; timbro Galleria Arteuropa, Firenze, 1979.See Sold Price
Sold2018MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (ITALIAN 1933-), ACRYLIC ENAMELMICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (ITALIAN 1933-), ACRYLIC ENAMEL ON MIRRORED GLASS, "FRATTALE" ASYMMETRICAL MIRROR, SIGNED & TITLED 1999/2000. 22 1/4 X 30"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Del Pezzo (Napoli, 1933 - 2020) - Senza titoloPiastra in vetro, cm. 21x30; es. XXI/LXV. Firma e tiratura in basso al centro.See Sold Price
Sold2018Michelangelo Pistoletto, I Am The Third Series #3,Artist: Michelangelo Pistoletto, Italian (1933 - ) Title: I Am The Third Series #3 Year: 1980 Medium: Silkscreen, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 100 Image Size: Size: 42 in. x 29 in. (106.68 cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michelangelo Pistoletto, I Am The Third Series #2,Artist: Michelangelo Pistoletto, Italian (1933 - ) Title: I Am The Third Series #2 Year: 1980 Medium: Silkscreen, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 100 Size: 42 in. x 29 in. (106.68 cm x 73.66 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michelangelo Pistoletto, I Am The Third Series No. 6,Artist: Michelangelo Pistoletto, Italian (1933 - ) Title: I Am The Third Series No. 6 Year: 1980 Medium: Silkscreen, Signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 100 Size: 42 in. x 29 in. (106.68 cm x 73.66See Sold Price
Sold2020FLORIANO BODINI (1933-2005) SenzaFLORIANO BODINI (1933-2005) Senza titolo matita su carta cm 20x20 firmato in basso a destra sul retro: etichetta de La Scaletta, San Polo di Reggio Emilia (RE) Untitled pencil on paper 7,87x7,87 in siSee Sold Price
Sold2020FLORIANO BODINI (1933-2005) SenzaFLORIANO BODINI (1933-2005) Senza titolo matita su carta cm 20x20 firmato in basso a destra sul retro: etichetta de La Scaletta, San Polo di Reggio Emilia (RE) Untitled pencil on paper 7,87x7,87 in siSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (Italian B. 1933) A PRINT,MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (Italian B. 1933) A PRINT, "Mirror Works Exhibition Signed lithograph," 1979, offset lithograph on silver mylar, signed “Pistoletto,” numbered 32/100 and dated in iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michelangelo Pistoletto - Untitled (Homage to Jan Hoet)Lot 99 Michelangelo Pistoletto Italian (b. 1933) Untitled (Homage to Jan Hoet) (2004) silkscreen printed in black with applied/collaged silver reflective mylar on thin museum board signed, numbered 94See Sold Price
Sold2017ASGER JORN (1914-1973) Senza titoloASGER JORN (1914-1973) Senza titolo 1969 litografia cm 42x58 esemplare 33/75 firmato e datato in basso a destra numerato in basso a sinistra Untitled 1969 lithography 16,53x22,83 in edition 33/75 signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pistoletto, Michelangelo (geb. 1933 in Biella/Italien)Spiegelobjekt: "Pericolo di Morte (Lebensgefahr)". Serigraphie auf Spiegel, auf Zertifikat mit Kugelschreiber sign. und Ex. 49/300, Edition Galleria Sperone, Turin 1971. Spiegelmaß ca. 37,5x 67,5See Sold Price
Sold2021GELOSH GJOKAJ, senza titolo, 1975GELOSH GJOKAJ(1933, Tuzi - 2016, Augusta) [Montenegro]senza titolo, 1975acquaforte, 70x49,5 cmes. 19/100, firma dell'artista in basso a destra, edizione Circolo Culturale Togliatti di Civitanova MarchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Le Pho, Senza titoloFirmato in basso a destra, Olio su tela, W. 81,5 - H. 116 Cm, Sotheby's Singapore, South East Asian Paintings, 16 maggio 1998, lotto n. 85, Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House G. MARELLI, Tempera su carta - PITTORE XX SEC., Pennarelli su carta€50
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House JOSEPH VAN ROY DALÌ, Senza titolo, Olio su tela€50
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€400
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PIERO PIZZICANNELLA, Senza titolo, Incisione monotipo€340
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ANDREA VIZZINI, Senza titolo, Tecnica mista su tavola€340
BonhamsVictor Pasmore R.A. (British, 1908-1998) Senza Titolo; Images on the Wall Print C Two etchings a...£750
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House GIUSEPPE CESETTI, Senza titolo, Serigrafia a colori€10
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ZORAN MUŠIČ, Senza Titolo, Acquaforte a colori€240