Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing PhotoMike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing Photo Signed Beckett BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing Photograph PSA/DNAUnited States, Mike Tyson autographed photograph, PSA/DNA Certification #5A16511. Frame 18" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Mike Tyson Signed Autographed Boxing Glove with Photo MatchedMike Tyson Signed Autographed Boxing Glove with Photo MatchedSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO PUNCH OUT IN BLUE BECKETTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Photo Punch-Out In BlueThis is an 8x10 Photo that has been hand signed by Mike Tyson. This item is signed in blue.?ßIt has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BAS) and comes with theirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Photo (Beckett)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Photo (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2018Autographed Mike Tyson Boxing PhotographSigned in ink. Good Luck from Mike Tyson 8 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch OutMike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch Out Boxing Photo JSA ITPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Boxing Photos - M.Tyson & B.Douglas - Mike TysonSigned Boxing Photos - M.Tyson & B.Douglas - Mike Tyson Autographed Photo Card & Autographed Buster Douglas Vs. Mike Tyson Action PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO WITH COA BOXINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson & E.Holyfield Autographed Photos - Both 8''Mike Tyson & E.Holyfield Autographed Photos - Both 8'' x 10'' Boxing Photos, GuranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom Framed Photo Display with Engraved Nameplate (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mike Tyson Signed 16x20 PhotoThis is a hand signed / autographed 16x20 color photo. It has been signed by boxing legend Mike Tyson. This has been certified and authenticated by Global Authentics LLC #GV800082. http://globalauthenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing GloveComes with JSA COA. 23 3/4" by 30 3/4" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO Stylishly framed photo autographed by Mike Tyson. Converse Auctions does not authenticate 33 5/8" X 29 1/2"<See Sold Price
Sold2024Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing GloveThe Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing Glove is a prized possession for boxing enthusiasts and collectors alike. With Mike Tyson's signature adorning this glove, it becomes a coveted piece of memorabilia,See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (FITTERMAN COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (FITTERMAN COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Everlast Boxing GolveMike Tyson Autographed Everlast Boxing Glove, with authenticity decal.See Sold Price
SoldMike Tyson - Heavyweight Boxing Champion - Autographed Everlast BoxingDetails: Mike Tyson​ autographed Everlast boxing glove. Signed by Tyson in bold black felt tip marker. Fine condition. Includes Tyson's personal Fiterman Sports authentication hologram. AuthentiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove-Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove- BecketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsAutographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo Boxing 16x20 Photo Hologram COAUS$130
5 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson signed framed 11x14 boxing photo w/ raphael cordeiro BASUS$230
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed nintendo punch out 16x20 photo framed JSA nes controllerUS$930
7 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed framed 16x20 photo nintendo punch-out!! beckett QR 224813US$250
12 mins LeftGolden Air AuctionsFRAMED Autographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo 8x10 Photo Hologram COAUS$210
May 19Golden Air AuctionsFRAMED Autographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo 16x20 Photo Hologram COAUS$270
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove- Beckett W Hologram *RightUS$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed signed 8x10 photo standing over beckett BAS stock #202434US$110
7 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed signed 8x10 photo beckett BAS stock #202435US$110
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove rh in silver beckett 202300US$180
May 19Golden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove rh in black beckett 182689US$180
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove rh in silver beckett 202301US$210
May 20Golden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove lh in silver beckett 202299US$210
May 19Golden Air AuctionsMIKE TYSON, GOODEN STRAWBERRY AUTOGRAPHED 16X20 PHOTO NEW YORK JSA 203573US$250