Sold2022Modernist American Indian Sterling Ring Cornelian TurquoiseModernist American Indian Sterling Ring Cornelian Turquoise. Stamped Sterling and with hallmark. Ring face is approx. 1 in x .75 in. Ring size 7. Weight 11.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist American Indian Turquoise Sterling Ring TurquoiseModernist American Indian Turquoise Sterling Ring Turquoise. Stamped Sterling. Ring face is approx. .75 in x .75 in. Ring size 6. Weight 5.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise Ring LOTEstate collection lot of 4 handcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise gemstone rings. Size from 6 - 9. Signed ~ engraved letter M on one. No other apparent markings on tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large American Indian sterling & turquoise ringLarge American Indian sterling & turquoise ring, unmarked. 1 inch x 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
2018American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingOval turquoise in a sterling silver setting .See Sold Price
Sold2018American Indian sterling turquoise ringRing sterling with turquoise and mother of pearl stones- American Indian design about size 8 and condition is goodSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingsEstate collection lot 4 Native American Indian Sterling Silver 925 with Turquoise. All hand crafted in manner. All original patina. Only one is signed. The others test tested positive for silver. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Pcs Southwest Bearclaw JewelryNative American Indian sterling silver ring with turquoise, total weight is .5ozt, sterling silver bracelet with turquoise, total weight is 2 ozt Signed M. Thomas STERLINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGSLOT (2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGS SIGNED TOM WILLETO-NAVAJO, C. 1960, SIZE 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Four (4) Vintage American Indian Silver RingsFour (4) American Indian sterling silver rings with turquoise and coral stones. Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Indian Turquoise & Sterling Ring,1" X 3/4" top size, ring size 9 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise RingAmerican Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring. Tests Sterling. Ring Size: 10.5 , size 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring LOTAn estate collection with nine (9) Native American Indian sterling silver rings set with turquoise stones. Rings range in size from 4 to 9. Two (2) rings signed: Jadetta, and E.G. Total approximate weSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusal Navajo Turquoise and Sterling RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Ring size 9.5. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Signed Navajo RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Stamped sterling and signed BB Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Indian Large Turquoise Sterling Silver RingA large American Indian sterling silver turquoise ring. Size 13 Total weight: 17.81 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indian Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring ca 1960Native American Indian sterling silver ring featuring two turquoise pieces set in a floral and leaf pattern with a surrounding rope design. Ring size 7. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Native American Indian Zuni Sterling ringBeautiful Native American Indian Zuni Sterling ring. Inlaid with turquoise, coral, mother of pearl, jet. Probably Zuni, unsigned. In very good original as found condition. Great quality & detail. SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Silver Turquoise Rings 10pcAn estate collection of 10 assorted vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver rings, set with Turquoise stones, and other inlay design. Lot includes: four (4) turquoise stone cluster riSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2 Native American Indian S.S. Mens RingsLot of 2 Native American Indian S.S. Mens Rings Lot of 2 unsigned vintage Native American Indian sterling silver mens rings with turquoise and coral. Weight: 1.05 TOZ (weight with turquoise and coral)See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (6) ASSORTED SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLINGLOT (6) ASSORTED SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING SILVER/TURQUOISE RINGS. GROSS 32.43 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring LOTEstate collection lot of a total of four (4) handcrafted Native American Indian rings. Modeled of sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and red coral. Ring size from 8 - 9.5. Signed ~ stamped with namesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Indian sterling silver and turquoise ring, signed EAZR size 7 1/2, 1 5/8"H (top)Native American Indian sterling silver and turquoise ring, signed EAZR flower design with oval turquoise cabochon surrounded by petit point teardrop stones. size 7 1/2, 1 5/8"H (top)See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Juluis Burbank.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Ring By Max C.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Feather Ring By Jerome Lee.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By G.S.US$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Thomas Yazzie.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Manuel Johson.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Mike Smith.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jude Delgarito.US$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Sadie Jim.US$20