Sold2024Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed C.Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet, signed on the side C. 925 3" x 2 1/2" x 1" Weight: 60 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Puig Doria, Spanish Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Puig Doria, Spanish Description : Spanish Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside 925 Puig Doria Sterling 2 1/2" x 3" x 3" Weight : 45,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Southwest sterling silver cuff bracelet set w/ coral - signed C. MTZ (Calvin Martinez) 3/4" openingSouthwest sterling silver cuff bracelet set w/ coral - signed C. MTZ (Calvin Martinez) 3/4" opening - 2 3/16" x 1 5/8" interior diameter - 89 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023N.S. BAR-ON Sterling Silver Modernist CuffN. S. Bar-On sterling silver modernist cuff bracelet. Signed by designer to interior Cuff, marked silver 925. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 2 3/8 inches wrist width and 2 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023N.S. BAR-ON Sterling Silver Modernist CuffN. S. Bar-On sterling silver modernist cuff bracelet. Signed by designer to interior Cuff, marked silver 925. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 2 3/8 inches wrist width and 2 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Old Pawn Sterling & Turquoise Monumental Cuff Bracelet, SignedOld Pawn Native American Navajo Hand Forged Heavy Sterling Silver Turquoise Large Cuff Bracelet. Artist Initial Signed: H C.(view photo). Two exceptionally large center turquoise stones, surrounded bySee Sold Price
Sold2023D.M. BEGAY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed DM (DM Begay, Navajo, 20th c.), with two bezel-set turquoise stones, flanking running horses, approx 1.75"w, interior: approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 1See Sold Price
Sold2023EMERSON KINSEL NAVAJO STERLING HORSE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed K (Emerson Kinsel, Navajo, 20th c.), central horse motif flanked by radiating stampwork, on split shank, central plaque: approx 1.5"h, 2"w, interiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Hawk Native American Sterling Grooved CuffItem/Description: Signed Modernist, Sterling Silver cuff bracelet by renowned Navajo silversmith, Tom Hawk. Sturdy, streamlined unisex piece. Design of four deep grooves, oxidized background contrastsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Sterling Silver Modernist Design CuffHeavy Sterling Silver Modernist Design Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked / signed. Weighs approximately 2.7 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed T, possibly Florence Tahe (Navajo, 20th c.), twenty bezel-set turquoise, silver raindrops, twisted wirework, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end)See Sold Price
Sold2023WILBERT BENALLY NAVAJO STERLING CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed W.B. (Wilbert Benally, Navajo/ Dine, 20th c.), with radiating clusters of bezel-set synthetic turquoise cabochons, on split shank, central plaque:See Sold Price
Sold2021ROBIN WOOD NAVAJO STERLING HORSE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed RW (Robin Wood, Navajo/ Dine, 20th c.), silver overlay concho with two horses, ends of cuff with bezel-set gaspeite, approx 1 5/8"w, interior: (enSee Sold Price
Sold2020C TASHQ Vntg Signed Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA vintage sterling silver, gold plated vermeil embossed cuff bracelet. This piece has in relief knobs throughout the design. On the interior it is signed: STERLING. On the exterior, it is signed: C TASee Sold Price
Sold2021GILBERT & MILDRED CALAVAZA ZUNI PUEBLO INLAY CUFFNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed GMC (Gilbert and Mildred Calavaza, Zuni, 20th c.), multi-stone inlay including turquoise, red coral, onyx, and marble, forming a Pueblo village scSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo C. Joe Signed Turquoise Heishi Silver CuffThe lot features a Navajo signed C. Joe Sterling Silver bracelet cuff with two rows of Turquoise heishi. The bracelet shows a solid, heavy sterling silver construction with cursive C. Joe STER signatuSee Sold Price
Sold201820th C. Northwest Coast Sterling Silver Bracelet Signed**First Time At Auction** Native American, Pacific Northwest, Hoonah, Alaska, ca. pre 1980s CE, made by Bill J. Wilson (active pre-1980). A pretty sterling silver cuff-like bracelet signed by its creaSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry Group(3) Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry Group c/o: (1) sterling silver repousse cuff bracelet Signed "S.KIRK & Son "19" F, (1) ladies ring with an opal cabochon. Size 7 w/ foliate design, (1) Oval high reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American and Southwestern Jewelry Lot Native American and Southwestern Jewelry Lot C/O; (1) sterling silver turquoise and coral cuff bracelet signed "sterling DGM", (1) Sterling silver turquoise slave bracelet singed " sterling NE" ,See Sold Price
Sold2017Wayne Cheama Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletWayne Cheama Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Total Weight 2.03 troy ounces: Lovely sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet from Zuni artist Wayne Cheama. Signed on reverse Wayne C. and weighSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed N3pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed ND black onyx cuff bracelet gold rope trim. 2) Mexican Taxco sterling sculptural bracelet, teardrop onyx. 3) Greek sterling hinged bangle bracelet, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED DAVIAN STERLING & LAPIS MODERNIST BRACELETVintage signed Davian sterling silver cuff bracelet, in Modernist style design, set to the center with an oval cut Lapis Lazuli stone insert. Wearable area measures approx. 2-2/16" in diameter. Gap meSee Sold Price
Sold2019F. Balladares Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletF. Balladares sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet with exceptional beadwork. Signed F. Balladares 925 Mexico. 7" inner circumference, is 3" wide in the front. Weighs 37.2 grams. Condition report: VerSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
266 Lots AwayRipley AuctionsAvi Soffer Modernist sterling silver cuff bracelet with pearl and hematite accents and dimensionalUS$30(3 bids)
5 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsNW COAST "RAVEN" ENGRAVED/TOOLED STERLING CUFF BRACELETUS$140(6 bids)