Monotype by TRoss
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chagall Frontispiece Original Lithograph Jerusalem windows 1962 framedChagall 1 Sketch for Juda Jerum Windows 1962 framedFramed Digital Art "She Who Has a Great Attitude" By Suzyt3 mins LeftArtist Unknown (Bali, Indonesia) "Abstract Faces"Feb 12, 2026Alfred (lLippitz) Leslie, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Masonite, American (1927 - 2023)5 days LeftD. Sakelson Framed Original Abstract Painting on Board2 days LeftMordecai Ardon, Watercolor/Mix-Media on Paper, Polish (1896 - 1992)5 days LeftVintage American Modernist Casein Drawing Abstract Landscape FramedFeb 08, 2026Abstract Painting of a Woman's Face by Sybil GibsonVintage American New York School Abstract Expressionist Original Framed WatercolorFeb 15, 2026F. Wilson Dunagan Vintage American 1991 Safeco Exhibited Abstract Original Framed Casein on PaperFeb 15, 2026Framed Seriograph in Color by Marc ChagallFeb 12, 2026ABSTRACT PAINTING Contemporary Oil on canvas, 39.5" x 41.5" sight. Framed 42.5" x 44.5".Feb 18, 2026Antonio Vidal, Mix-Media on Cardboard, Cuban (1928 - 2013)5 days LeftFramed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 996 days LeftMonogrammed Vintage Vivid Mixed Media Gouache over Dried Flowers and Plants Original Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026