Sold2022Mookie Betts 2018 Topps Holiday Bowman Green Holiday Sweater /99 #TH-MBEMookie Betts 2018 Topps Holiday Bowman Green Holiday Sweater /99 #TH-MBESee Sold Price
Sold2022Mookie Betts 2018 Topps Walmart Holiday Mega Box Jersey Red SoxMookie Betts 2018 Topps Walmart Holiday Mega Box Jersey Red SoxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Boston Redsox MOOKIE BETTS Rookie Baseball CardsLOT OF 2 - 1st Bowman & Topps Update - 2018 MVP Runner Up - Encased and MintSee Sold Price
Sold20222018 Topps Heritage Walker Buehler Rookie Stars #266 & 2014 Bowman Mookie Betts 1st Bowman Paper2018 Topps Heritage Walker Buehler Rookie Stars #266 & 2014 Bowman Mookie Betts 1st Bowman Paper #BP109See Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsMookie Betts 2022 Topps Series 1 1987 Topps 35th Anniversary Card #T87-4 DodgersMitchell Trubisky 2020 Panini Select Purple Prizm Die-Cut Field Level #312 BearsGriffin Roberts 2018 Bowman Chrome AutogSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941), Laguna PersiansDale Chihuly (American, b. 1941), Laguna Persians2018, ombré green to yellow with ochre lip and yellow striping, one marked CW 18 on the button pontil, and signed by the artist Chihuly near outer eSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frederick Elliott Hart (American 1943-1999)Frederick Elliott Hart (American 1943-1999) Youngest Daughter, from the Series Three Daughters of Odessa, 1999, bronze with golden brown and green patination, signed twice, F.E.Hart '99 , again signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Gilt Bronze Tibetan Sculpture Figure of Green TaraA Gilt Bronze Tibetan Arts Sculpture Figure of Green Tara Chinese Ming Dynasty 15 th Century Yongle Six-Character Mark Size:6.3inx4.3inx10.2inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Indiana "Love" TapestryRobert Indiana (American, 1928-2018). Felt tapestry in red, blue, and green titled "Love" with Robert Indiana's famous lettering in red set against a blue and green block background. EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nice Chinese carved celadon jade flaskNice Chinese carved celadon jade flask, Qing Dynasty or later (19th/20th c.), pale green jade, the flattened vasiform container with relief carved Taotie mask banding, on custom hardwood stand, 5"h xSee Sold Price
20221951 Bowman Mickey Mantle #253 PSA 3 - RookieHere is a tremendous opportunity to purchase a Mickey Mantle rookie 1951 Bowman Mickey Mantle #253 PSA 3 VG. Although the 1952 Topps Mantle deservedly gets high acclaim, the actual Mantle rookie cardSee Sold Price
Sold20241954 Topps Baseball Card Lot of 170 CardsWe Added another 12 Photos for this lot as several asked questions about chipping/wear along the Green Borders on the backside of the cards. As you will see in the photos, most of these are bright, crSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY HOLIDAY PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICELarge grouping of porcelain dinnerware from the Holiday pattern by Tiffany. Service includes: (22) dinner plates, (21) salad plates, (16) individual square bowls, (7) cachepots, (26) flat mugs, (1) 5-See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany Holiday porcelain part dinner serviceA Tiffany porcelain part dinner service in the Tiffany Holiday patternmodernComprising twenty-four 10 1/8in dinner plates (decorated with three ribbons); twenty-four 7 5/8in salad plates; fourteen 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Coin-operated jukebox, H.C. Evans "Holiday", Model 4045Coin-operated jukebox, H.C. Evans "Holiday", Model 4045 w/telephone dial selector, 50 records for 100 selections, c.1953, solid cabinet, in "As Found" cond, looks largely complete, machine has brokenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Attributed to Henry Holiday (English, 1839-1927) Salve Stained Glass Window, Circa 1880Attributed to Henry Holiday (English, 1839-1927) Salve Stained Glass Window, Circa 1880 stained leaded glass H 17 1/4 x width 39 3/4 inches (sight); H 21 1/4 x width 43 1/2 inches (frame). Property frSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Papier-Mache Holiday ArticlesA Group of Papier-Mache Holiday Articles Early 20th Century comprising a cat-form jack o'lantern, a pumpkin-form jack o'lantern with insert, two turkey candy canisters, a lithograph on tin jack o'lantSee Sold Price
Sold2024The Holiday Carousel Christmas Decor With Collectable Tree Ornaments Local Pickup in Loveland Colorado : Friday, August 23th from 10:00 AM to 6:00 PM. If you need shipping, please email us at contact@estateinventoryservices.com immediately after the auction. We cannotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cuneo (Terence 1907-1996) Scotland For Your HolidaysCuneo (Terence 1907-1996) Scotland For Your Holidays The World Famous Forth Bridge original poster printed for BR(SR) by Waterlow c.1952 - 102 x 127 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20182.58 CTS. ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGWithin four-prong platinum setting. Size 6 1/4. 3.9 dwt. Accompanied by GIA Report #6197680158, Dated 20 September 2018, 2.58 cts. Round Brilliant Cut, 9.07 x 8.99 x 5.1 mm, H, VS2, Good Polish and SySee Sold Price
Sold2023Dale CHIHULY: "Imperial Iris Persian" - SculptureDale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) two-piece purple sculpture with green lip, titled "Imperial Iris Persian", smaller piece monogrammed and signed, pp. 99. Provenance: From the Estate of Nina Moinester.See Sold Price