Sold2022Motorrad + BeiwagenmotorradMotorbike + pillion motorcycle, USSR, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2/2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Paya, Beiwagen MotorradPaya, Pillion Motorbike, min. paint d., original of the 30s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Beiwagen Motorrad mit LichtTippco, Pillion Motorbike with Light, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Nikko Gangu, MP Beiwagen MotorradNikko Gangu, MP Beiwagen Motorrad, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Beiwagen MotorradTippco, Pillion Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Beiwagen Motorrad 187CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Pillion Motobike 187, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Ingap, Beiwagen MotorradIngap, Pillion Motorbike, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023TippCo Motorrad 595 Silver Racer Beiwagen - MotorradTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Western - Germany, 20 cm, good condition, slight colour fading on one side of the helmetsBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, FunSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huki, Beiwagen MotorradHuki, Pillion Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Nikko Gangu, MP Beiwagen MotorradNikko Gangu, MP Beiwagen Motorrad, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Hubley, Beiwagen MotorradHubley, Pillion Motorbike, USA, cast iron, handlebar restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Beiwagen MotorradTippco, Pillion Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Beiwagen MotorradHuki, Pillion Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Beiwagen Motorrad K-342CKO Kellermann, Pillion Motorbike K-342, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Beiwagen Motorrad Prototyp + HolzfigurBeiwagen Motorrad Prototyp + Holzfigur, Germany VK, 22 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Beiwagen MotorradHuki, Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Usagiya, Honda Beiwagen MotorradUsagiya, Honda Pillion Motorbike, Japan, plastic, cw ok, box C 2-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017KiCo, MotorradKiCo, Motorcycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, BeiwagenmotorradTippco, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONexhibition catalog Internationale automobile and motorbike exhibition Berlin 1939, a bit moldy€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW 1951, list of replacement parts BMW motorbike R25, cover is a bit stained, otherwise good€10
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAACHENER WALDRENNEN 1949, mixed lot of 102 original B/W photos, Formula 3 (small race car),€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHZwei Blechspielzeuge - 1x Flugzeug "Artist", gemarkt: J.G.SCH. 546 Made in Western Germany,€30