Sold20208 Teppiche mit Disney Motiven8 Carpets with Disney Motives, part. traces of age, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold202020 Armbanduhren mit Disney Motiven20 Watches with Disney Motives, function not checked, from several decades, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Disney Fussmatte + 6 Teppiche mit Disney FigurenDisney Doormat + 6 Carpets with Disney Motives, traces of age, C 2-.3See Sold Price
Sold2016Marx/Elm - Jeep (Typ 4), staubgrau (Donald Duck)Wiking-Plagiat aus Hongkong, 60er Jahre, original mit Donald-Duck-Figur als Fahrer, sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022SAMUEL GILLESPIE PROUT VIER GRAFIKEN MIT DRESDENER MOTIVENSAMUEL GILLESPIE PROUT 1822 Greater London - 1911 Braunton VIER GRAFIKEN MIT DRESDENER MOTIVEN Lithografie, koloriert, auf Papier. SM ca. 41 x 28 cm (R. 56 x 40 / 61 x 47 cm). Teilw. im Stein ortsbezeSee Sold Price
Sold2017WALT DISNEY Lunch-Box, Blech lithogr., mit Walt DisneyWALT DISNEY Lunch-Box, Blech lithogr., mit Walt Disney Figuren, bespielter Zust. H: 16 cm, L: 22 cm German Description WALT DISNEY Lunch-Box, Blech lithogr., mit Walt Disney Figuren, bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.58 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,6 cm - 9,9 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.50 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,7 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold2021A southern German/Austrian small-sword, circa 1760A southern German/Austrian small-sword, circa 1760Schlanke, am Ansatz geätzte und in Spuren vergoldete Klinge, vollflächig mit maritimen Motiven reliefiertes Messinggefäß mit symmetrischemSee Sold Price
May 11Fichter KunsthandelW. MARTIN (1772-1851), Folding picture with three motifs, Copper engraving€150
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Store Miniature Display Figures, hand-painted plastic, incl Military, Western, Comic & Disney onUS$150(3 bids)
264 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Belle Beauty And The Beast Sericel Animation Art Serigraph CelUS$2(2 bids)
450 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Dumbo Sericel Limited Edition Animation Art Serigraph CelUS$1(1 bid)
418 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Christmas Mickey Minnie Goofy Pluto Sericel Animation Art CelUS$1(1 bid)