Sold2024Napier rooster panel bracelet with sterling silver floral panel bracelet.Napier rooster panel bracelet with sterling silver floral panel bracelet. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 7"L x 1 3/4"W (rooster bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Filigree Wirework Panel Link BraceletSterling Filigree Wirework Panel Link Bracelet. sterling silver, floral design. 8 inches. Total weight approximately 18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024ASIAN STERLING FILIGREE PANEL BRACELET SHADOWBOXSTERLING SILVER ASIAN FLORAL BAMBOO PANEL BRACELET, 6 3/4" WRIST, 25 MM WIDE, 50 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Tennis BraceletDiamond Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Tennis Bracelet. Gold over sterling silver articulated floral motif panel bracelet set with accent diamonds as well as rubies, sapphires and emeralds. Hallmarked. ClaspSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Florentine 935 Sterling silver open floral panel link bracelet, possibly Peruzzi. 7 1/4"LItalian Florentine 935 Sterling silver open floral panel link bracelet, possibly Peruzzi. Stamped 935. Unsigned. 7 1/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Floral Rose BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Floral Rose Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet. Hallmarked. Made in Peru. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hobe Sterling Silver Four Piece Floral BraceletHobe sterling silver open-work floral four panel link bracelet. Measures 7" long, with one additional link. Weight - 96g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Silver Filigree Panel Bracelet with Floral accent, 5 Panels, 7 3/4" LengthClasp has damage and needs repair. A soildering to one side of the entry bracket is needed. 7 3/4" Length, 1"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Flower Link Bracelet20th century mystery maker studio handcrafted floral panel link bracelet. Composed of 5 panels each with a carved in floral motif. Retains its patina. No monograms. Signed ~ stamped sterling with artiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Turquoise Bracelet & RingZuni Native American silver unsigned three turquoise panel floral design cuff bracelet. Native American sterling silver engraved bear and claw design with blackened silver band ring. Ring approx sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver & Dragon's Breath BraceletAntique Sterling Silver & Dragon's Breath Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet with floral design. Hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER Vintage Etched Panel BraceletA sterling silver panel bracelet featuring etched and open metalwork. Florals, faces, and geometric sun forms to the piece. Box clasp closure. Safety chain. Marked STERLING, 0925. Bracelet length apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Sapphire Ruby Emerald Floral Motif BraceletEstate Sapphire Ruby Emerald Floral Motif Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet with floral design set with sapphire, ruby and emeralds. Hallmarked. Gold over sterling silver. Clasp with two safety latSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies Vintage Necklace & BraceletSterling silver 1MM 17 box chain has a sliding floral pendant with crystal detail. Post WWII Niello sterling silver panel bracelet was made in Japan. 24K gold etchings depict images of Japan. BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020AX Sterling Silver Swan Motif Panel BraceletSterling Silver Swan Motif Panel Bracelet. Each panel with swan and floral design. Measures 7.25 inches. Weighs approximately 12.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Vermeil Sterling Clam & Pearl BraceletEstate Vermeil Sterling Clam & Pearl Bracelet. Vintage sterling silver with gold wash bracelet, articulated panel design of clam shells and pearl. Marked NAPIER STERLING. Measures 7.25 inches in lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attr Deborah Armstrong Sterling Silver BraceletAttributed to Deborah Armstrong sterling silver bracelet with raised floral and dot motif panels. Unsigned. Tests for sterling using PuriTEST kit. Measures approx. 7 inches long. Total weight 1.20 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) SILVER BRACELETSIncludes: (1) filigree bracelet, bright-cut scroll and floral panels, stamped 835, L-7"; [.61 ozt]; (1) sterling vermeil bracelet, stamped Thailand 925; each link set with (3) clear stones; retains thSee Sold Price
Sold2023AN ANTIQUE PIETRA DURA BRACELET, 19TH CENTURY in sterling silver, comprising seven panels inlaidAN ANTIQUE PIETRA DURA BRACELET, 19TH CENTURY in sterling silver, comprising seven panels inlaid with polished varicoloured hard stone floral mosaics within twisted ropework borders, stamped STERLING-See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Silver and Colored Stone Floral Style BraceletYellow, Orange, Turquoise, Green, Purple and Coral Red colored stones set in sterling silver with toggle closure. 8" Length Panels Measure1" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE PANEL CUFF11307VINTAGE NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE PANEL CUFF Vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise paneled cuff bracelet. Engraved with beautiful floral designs around 3 turquoise stones. TurquoiseWeight:See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG TAXCO Amethyst Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver Pre-Eagle Mexico 70GrSpectacular early pre-Eagle Taxco Mexico sterling silver and amethyst panel bracelet in wonderful vintage condition . The bracelet measures about 6 3/4" long and weighs about 70Gr. Hallmarked with theSee Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsMexico Taxco art deco niello silver sterling panel bracelet with overlay, 51 gr., signedUS$200
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage gilt filigree silver sterling panel bracelet set with different gemstones, 37 gr.,US$70
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage silver sterling 925 panel bracelet with Eilat stone inlay mosaic, Israel, 1960’sUS$35
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage silver sterling 925 panel bracelet set with Eilat stone, 14 gr. Israel, 1960’sUS$50
Jun 05The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Sterling Silver Black Glass Panel BraceletUS$10(2 bids)
5 days LeftPandora AuctionsVery Unusual Vintage Sterling Silver, MOP, Onyx & Marcasite Designer BraceletUS$45
20 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"US$155
20 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Vermeal floral etched hinged Bracelet 7"US$38
Jun 04John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.A Southwest Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff braceletUS$300(1 bid)