Sold2015Native American Southwestern Design Copper BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Native American copper cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This lovely piece features an intricate southwestern design and measures about 1" wSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Native American Copper BraceletVintage Native American Copper Link Bracelet with tribal letched design. Measures 7 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Four (4) Southwestern Design Bracelets and PendantsLot of four (4) items. Includes: One (1) sterling silver Native American style necklace with a copper accented turquoise stone turtle pendant with a hook clasp. Made by Running Bear and marked on chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Southwestern Textured Copper BraceletVintage 1970's Native American Southwestern Wide Textured Copper Bracelet. This circa 1970's bracelet is in excellent condition with minor surface wear and a wonderful patina to the copper. It is fashSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American South Western Style Copper Cuff BraceletMarked pure copper.See Sold Price
Sold2016Beaded Horse Design on Copper Cuff BraceletNative American Navajo Beaded Horse Design on Copper Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked D J this bracelet measures 6.5'' including opening and is 1'' wide. Sweet!!!See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling & Turquoise Southwestern Cuff BangleItem/Description: Iconic Southwestern Native American design cuff bracelet. Hand- crafted from Sterling Silver and bezel set with azure blue turquoise in a raised oval frame decorated with carvings. OSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Copper Square Southwestern Design Cuff Links -Vintage Southwestern or Native American Copper Southwestern geometric design cuff links with patent number: 29020363. The surface is real copper, the cuff link mechanism is silvertone. They are 3/4" sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver over Copper Geometric Design BraceletSterling Silver | | Silver over Copper Geometric Design Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:25.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, .75" gap, 6.75" total, .75" faSee Sold Price
Sold20152 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w2 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w raised llama & figural dec & the other Native American w Southwestern design - weigh approx 4.9oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Solid Copper 1940 BraceletVintage 1940's solid copper cuffed bracelet. Native American Stamped design. Trading Post RT 66 item. Cuff opening 1.25" and flexible. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Rare Zuni Fred Weekoty BraceletOld Pawn Rare Zuni Fred Weekoty Bracelet. Sterling, old turquoise, southwestern design. 30 gr, 6 1/2" inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold202011pcs Mid Century Studio Sterling JewelryGroup of 11 pieces of Mid Century Studio Jewelry, sterling with influences of Southwestern Navajo design, c. 1960, includes: 7 pins, a pendant, two pairs earrings and a bracelet, turquoise, amethyst,See Sold Price
Sold2022Elvira Bill Stamped & Repousse Sterling Silver BangleSterling Silver| Navajo Bangle Bracelet with Stamp and Repousse Design| Weighs 52.4 Grams| Dimensions 8+ Inch inner and 7/8 inch face wide| Signed "Elvira Bill"| Native American, Navajo, SouthwesternSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Solid Copper Mowhawk Trail, 7.25", 19mm wide, Signed Solid CopperVintage Solid Copper Mowhawk Trail, 7.25", 19mm wide, Signed Solid Copper. Native American themed. Southwestern appeal. Age is estimated at 1980's-1990's. There are many versions of this bracelet outSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Concho Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 7"L Native AmericanVintage Navajo sterling silver concho design bracelet with a safety chain. 7" long, 53Gr. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Nusie Belon Sterling Modernist BraceletSpectacular Navajo Nusie Belon Sterling Modernist Contemporary Design Bracelet. Sugalite and turquoise accent. Singed, marked, tested.Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Award winning,See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine Turquoise Snake Eye Design Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Weigs about 35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Design Bracelet Sterling SleepingOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise Dishta style inlay floral design cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.75" including gap, the cuff is adjustable. Tested. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Coral Snake Eye BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Mediterranean Coral Snake Eye Design Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Weigs about 35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Copper BraceletNavajo Copper Bracelet. 6" inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Copper Turquoise Butterfly & Dragonfly Design Bracelet.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Copper Turquoise Butterfly & Dragonfly Design Bracelet. Total weight: 111.70 Grams.See Sold Price
2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Naja Cuff Bracelet Statement Native AmericanFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver & Kingman mine turquoise squash blossom naja design cuff bracelet. Measures about 1.5" on the front, inside circumference is 7" includSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftWinfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920US$100
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"US$380
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"US$380
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Stars Design Cuff Bracelet K Yazzie 7" WristUS$265
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling SilverUS$475
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$60
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$360
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$220
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old PawnUS$180
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$110
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver SignedUS$110(1 bid)
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. WallaceUS$140
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. WallaceUS$78
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$115
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. LunaUS$155(1 bid)
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native SignedUS$115
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. LunaUS$155
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. LunaUS$155
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Lapis Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. LunaUS$155
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R SecateroUS$360
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$100
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G WilsonUS$115
2 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie RamoneUS$225