Sold2021Nephrite Jade Healing BangleNephrite Jade Healing Bangle Shipping: $23.00. Shipping rates are determined by Parcel weight and destination.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletGEMSTONES: Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade - comes with copy of City Gem Testing Laboratory report. MEASUREMENTS: Bangle measures 11.7mm wide. Opening measures 49mm. WEIGHT: 34.5 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Nephrite Jade Bangle With GIA CertificateA Nephrite Jade Bangle With GIA Certificate: of translucent mottled light creamy tones, with report number 6177395273; Size: 77.73 x 18.61mm; 445.01 CaratSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Carved Chinese Celadon Nephrite Jade BangleAntique Carved Chinese Celadon Nephrite Jade Bangle Lotus-root . Inner:61 mm x Outer:83 mm x W:12 mm - Weight:293 CaratSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Carved Chinese Celadon Nephrite Jade BangleAntique Carved Chinese Celadon Nephrite Jade Bangle Lotus-root . Inner:61 mm x Outer:83 mm x W:12 mm - Weight:293 CaratSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Nephrite Jade BangleInner circumference measures 7 inches;width 5/8 inch;weight 43.57 g.PROPERTY OF A LADYSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. The bracelet features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7 1/4" in inner circumference. It weighs 34.10dwts.See Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 8" in inner circumference and weighs 34.30dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 24.00dwts.See Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 26.60dwts.See Sold Price
Sold20161950's Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7" in inner circumference. It weighs 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade BangleChinese Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lavender and Green Nephrite Jade BangleLavender and Green Nephrite Jade Bangle This stunning nephrite jade bangle bracelet is the perfect accessory! View Photos For Further DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet Safety ChainVintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet with Safety Chain. Hand etched design on the sides. The safety chain is intact. SuperbSee Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 inches in inner circumference and weighing 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Carved Natural Lavender Nephrite Jade BangleChinese Carved Natural Lavender Nephrite Jade Bangle Purple Jade is a stone of mirth and happiness. By purifying the aura and dispelling any negative feelings or attitudes, it allows for the spontaneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as Nephrite on the Presidium. Measures just over 1/2 an inch in width. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Traditional Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletSize: Inner Diameter 60-62 mm. Weight 50 g. Materials: Jade. Condition: Immaculate condition. This bangle presents a subtle variation of hues, with a base of soothing light green accentuated by faintlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Chinese Green & Red Nephrite Jade Bangle With Floral AccentsNatural Chinese Green & Red Nephrite Jade Bangle With Floral Accents Red Jade is a stone of luck, dreams and fidelity. It helps the user fulfill their dreams and manifest their desires. It'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as nephrite on the Presidium. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening. Bracelet is .75 of an inch in width.See Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Chinese Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Chinese Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as nephrite jade on the presidium. Measures just under 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsThree Chinese green nephrite jade ceremonial blades, Shang, 12th C. B.C.€250