Sold2022GA#15 2000 New Holland Skid Steer LS180, Serial Number 185417, 3250 HoursGA#15 2000 New Holland Skid Steer LS180, Serial Number 185417, 3250 Hours, starts and runs, has a hydraulic issue, was used for snow removal so has snow tires, has rust, please inspect all photosSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Ertl Die Cast Vehicles NIB2 Ertl Die Cast Vehicles, both new old stock in original boxes including: Farm Country Ford F150 pick-up truck,#4349, 13" and New Holland skid - steer loader, #320, both 1:16 scale. CONDITION: Boxes hSee Sold Price
Sold2019New Holland Skid Steer, LS 185 B Turbo, Serial #New Holland Skid Steer, LS 185 B Turbo, Serial # N4M40292, No Bucket. Hours Unknown meter does not light up. Missing Side Engine, Cover Late Delivery to be used in load out. Pickup available on FridaySee Sold Price
Sold2022New Holland And John Deere Skid Steer Toys With TonkaNew Holland And John Deere Skid Steer Toys With Tonka TruckSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAT 242D Skid Steer Loader1:50 Scale Diecast Masters High Line Series # 85525 new in packageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel lot of 6 cars: 2-Lionel Corp trailer on flat carLionel lot of 6 cars: 2-Lionel Corp trailer on flat car 6-16924, 2 flat cars 6-52387, Grand trunk 40' flat car 6-27544, Lionel flat car with New Holland loader 6-16958See Sold Price
Sold2016O Ga. Lionel Flats With Construction VehiclesIncludes 16934 flat with grader; 16957 flat with Case tractor; 2 #16955 SF flat with Challengers; 16958 flat with Holland loader; 17517 flat with front loader. They appear new in boxes, C9-10See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Icart (1888-1950)SPEED (VITESSE) (HOLLAND/CATANIA/ISEN 311)Hand-colored color etching and aquatint, 1927, on wove paper, signed in pencil, with the artist's blindstamp, laid on card, framed.Plate 16 1/8 x 25 1/2 incheSee Sold Price
Sold20222013 Kubota SVL 75 Track Loader Skid Steer With Enclosed Cab, Heat/Air Conditioning, Radio With Blue2013 Kubota SVL 75 Track Loader Skid Steer With Enclosed Cab, Heat/Air Conditioning, Radio With Bluetooth, Smooth Bucket, Joy-Stick Control, Current Tracks With Only 200 Hrs. App. 2900 Hours, Extra TrSee Sold Price
Sold2022GA#2 2000 Bobcat Skid Steer Model 763 Serial Number 512256772, 2321 HoursGA#2 2000 Bobcat Skid Steer Model 763 Serial Number 512256772, 2321 Hours, runs good, fuel gauge isn't working, doesn't include any attachments, has rust, see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARANTZ SLT-12 TURNTABLE WITH DUST COVER, 2-SPEED TURNTABLE WITH LINEAR TRACKING TONEARM (1963),MARANTZ SLT-12 TURNTABLE, 2-Speed Turntable with Linear Tracking Tonearm (1963), LIKE NEW FACTORY RECONDITIONED STILL IN BOX, WITH ORIGINAL OWNER'S MANUAL, INCLUDES NEW TURNTABLE DUST COVERSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lear New Holland ParakeetLEAR, Edward (1812-1888). New Holland Parakeet. Lithographs with original hand color. London: 1830-1832. 20” x 13 1/2” visible, 28 1/2” x 22” framed. From Illustrations of the Family of PsittaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mauritz Frederik Hendrick De Haas(Holland/New York, 1832-1895)Moonlit Sail, signed lower left "M.F.H. de Haas N.A.", oil on canvas, 41 x 34 in.; carved gilt wood frame, 44-1/2 x 37-1/2 in.Provenance: Estate of Gail W. Dane, Delray BeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETER NADIN (B. 1954): STUDIO WINDOW WITH ROSA BONHEUR1988; oil on canvas with applied objects, unframed; signed and dated verso; Provenance: Brooke Alexander, New York (label verso); The Jerry Magnin Family Office; 87 1/2 x 180 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sergio Bustamante Winged Boy Head Signed SculptureSergio Bustamante (b.1949, New Mexico/ Mexico/ Holland). Winged Boy Head Sculpture. Signed at the neck. 10" x 8 1/2" x 8 1/2". Good overall condition, one minor chip on top of one wing.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mariah Robertson (born 1975); 102;Mariah Robertson (born 1975) 102, 2010 Unique chromogenic print; framed. approximately 43 x 64 in. (109.2 x 162.6 cm.) frame 45 1/4 x 71 1/8 in. (114.9 x 180.7 cm.) Footnotes: ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tibetan Tiger RugAntique Tibetan Tiger Rug. Good condition. Length 71 inches (180.5 cm.) X width 36 1/2 inches (93 cm.). -----------------This lot was purchased by Leigh Keno, New York, NY 11021. in our AUG, 7th, 2014See Sold Price
Sold2023Holland, Major Samuel51. Holland, Major Samuel.The Provinces of New York, and New Jersey; with part of Pensilvania, and the Province of Quebec. Engraved folding map of the colonial northeast on two sheets. 54 x 21-1/2 incSee Sold Price
Sold202019th C. Cast Iron Steer Trade SignSteer trade sign, finely cast with natural patina. Small loss to one horn. H on base: 25-1/4", D 15", W 17-1/2". H without base: 21-3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Folk Art BullLarge Folk art steer sculpture. Carved wood with original paint. Late 19th century. Condition: Right horn loose. Otherwise excellent. L 18" H 10-1/2". Copy and paste link for high-res images: https://See Sold Price
Sold2021JS Hartley Bronze Seater FigurdLS Hartley- Bronze seated figure. H 17-1/4" W 8-1/2" D 16". Condition: Excellent without damage. Copy and paste this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/tkox28xl3x0wxsw/AADSkKpeShkGmWSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Primitive Portraits of SteersUnusual pair of primitive portraits of steers Oil on canvas. American, late 19th century. Frame H 22" W 27". Canvas H 15" W 20". Frame H 19-1/2" W 28". Canvas H 12" W 20". Condition: Original untoucheSee Sold Price
Sold20231953 Ford Victoria Crestline 2 Door HardtopPREVIEW IS SATURDAY FEBRUARY 4TH FROM 12PM-1PM ONLY, at 70 North St. Bloomsbury NJ. SOLD WITH NO RESERVE ! 8 Cylinder , 3 Speed on the tree. Has New Jersey title. To be paid for in cash or check. If pSee Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBox of Detail Associates HO Scale Detail PartsUS$130(2 bids)