Sold2022NEW KOALA KANVAS GREEN CAMOUFLAGE TOTENEW KOALA KANVAS GREEN CAMOUFLAGE TOTE-NEW WITH TAGS-JD121621See Sold Price
Sold2022New Ben Minkoff Green leather tote / handbagincludes storage bag 17" W x 15" T x 3" D large enough to carry lap top or tabletSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW GREEN CLOVER PATTERN CROCHET SHOULDER TOTE BA-NEW GREEN CLOVER PATTERN CROCHET SHOULDER TOTE BAG-SIZE: 12" X 9.5" X 3"-CROCHET HANDBAG PURSEJR 04/10See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW GREEN CLOVER PATTERN CROCHET SHOULDER TOTE BA-NEW GREEN CLOVER PATTERN CROCHET SHOULDER TOTE BAG -SIZE: 12" X 9.5" X 3" -CROCHET HANDBAG PURSEJR 01/10See Sold Price
Sold2024Stenstroms Camouflage Green Jacket, XXL Mens/Luxury Swedish fashion wear for men, Stenstroms size XXL mens Shirt or lightweight jacket in Camouflage green. Jacket, Unisex wear with Large pockets, 100% cotton . Made in Sweden. Like new. Mens camoSee Sold Price
Sold2024CELINE Phantom Bag in Moss Green Suede, New ITALYLuxury CELINE Phantom Tote Bag in Green Suede with calfskin handles and trim, made in Italy . Item no. 88033. Never used. Comes with a heavy cotton Celine Dust Bag, Celine Pamphlet ( how to care for lSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN CUTLERY BOX, UTENSILS AND BOWL.Nineteenth century. New England birch tote with old white and green paint. Wear, replaced bottom board. 5.25"h. 134"w. 8.25"d. And a birch natural form bowl with red stain. Impressed "OIS". 2.5"h. 8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2022LONGCHAMP Croc Embossed Leather Roseau Tote, FRLike New, LONGCHAMP Turquoise Glaze Croc Embossed Leather Roseau Tote, France, has one main compartment with 3 open pockets, 1 zipper pocket, interior lining has green and blue butterfly design, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch Shade Table LampTiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch diameter Shade Table Lamp. Bronze Base. Signed Shade and Base. Good patina finish. Shade is signed and numbered: Tiffany Studios New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex op 36mm brand new watchRolex OP 36 mm brand new watch, green dial. Comes with original box, warranty card. Authentic.See Sold Price
Sold2022ORIGINAL TIFFANY STUDIOS ACORN GLASS LAMP SHADETiffany Studios Acorn Lampshade Mosaic glass and patinated metal New York Green geometric dome with yellowish / green acorn border, marked Tiffany Studios New York on small rim tag, Measures 16 in diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023SELF-FRAMED CAPT. SIGSBEE 5¢ CIGAR TIN LITHOGRAPH W/ CAPT. SIGSBEE GRAPHIC.SST. Maker's marked, "Sentenne and Green New York." C. 1910 Captain Sigsbee 5¢ Cigar embossed tin sign. CONDITION: Sign shows good color and gloss with areas of surface scratching and rubs to theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Hei-TikiLarge Hei-Tiki, amulet of the Maori, New Zealand, green nephrite, so-called Greenstone,of South Otago, Permutteinlagen around the eyes, H. approx. 14.5 x 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios Slag Glass Bronze Jewelry Box #830Tiffany & Co. Studios New York green slag glass & bronze mounted grapevine jewelry box #830, circa 1900. Bronze mounts with floral designs and beaded accents to the edges. marked "Tiffany Studios NewSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES GREEN SHAW (New York, 1882-1974), "Converging Forces"., Oil on board, 22" x 30". Unframed.CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1882-1974"Converging Forces". Signed "Shaw" lower right. Signed, titled and dated 1951 verso.Oil on board, 22" x 30". Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHARLES GREEN SHAW, New York, 1892-1974CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1892-1974"By the Dawn's Early Light". Signed lower left "Shaw". Dated 1955 verso. Titled on label verso.Oil on masonite, 36" x 24". Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHARLES GREEN SHAW (New York, 1892-1974), “Silent Night 1943”., Oil on canvas board,CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1892-1974“Silent Night 1943”. Signed verso “Charles G. Shaw”. Titled and dated verso.Oil on canvas board, 24” x 19.75”. Framed 25”See Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES GREEN SHAW (New York, 1892-1974), "Across the Bay"., Oil on board, 24" x 36". Unframed.CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1892-1974"Across the Bay". Signed lower left. Titled, signed and dated 1957 verso.Oil on board, 24" x 36". Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHARLES GREEN SHAW (New York, 1892-1974), Untitled.,CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1892-1974Untitled. Signed lower left “Shaw”. Also signed verso "Charles Shaw".Oil on canvas, 24” x 36”. Framed 24.5” x 36.5”. Provenance:The estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Charles Green Shaw (New York 1892 - 1974) Oil / Canvas,Item Overview Description: Charles Green Shaw (New York 1892 - 1974) Oil / Canvas, Signed. Dimensions: 24 by 24 inches, 27 by 27 inches with frame. Medium: oil on canvas. Condition Report: Great overaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yellow Green Quilted New Hampshire Flask Ex-McKearinFirst quarter 19thC. No cracks, no chips. Purchased from George S. McKerin NYC on April 22, 1931, and this flask is pictured as lot #231 in the catalog.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES GREEN SHAW (New York, 1892-1974), Kite., Oil on masonite, 36" x 24". Unframed.CHARLES GREEN SHAWNew York, 1892-1974Kite. Signed upper left "Shaw". Signed and dated 1949 verso. Remnants of an old label verso.Oil on masonite, 36" x 24". Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Green Shaw, New York (1892-1974), White-Black Against Yellow, 1968, oil on canvas, 10"H x 7Charles Green Shaw New York (1892-1974) White-Black Against Yellow, 1968 oil on canvas signed and dated verso. Provenance; Original 1968 purchase receipt; purchased by Mortimer Brandt Gallery from BerSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersVintage Fountain Pen Collection Waterman Le Boeuf Sterling Silver etcUS$50(1 bid)