Sold2023New Linensource Grand Supima Blanket Size KingNew Linensource Grand Supima Blanket Size KingSee Sold Price
Sold2023New Linen Source Grand Supima Blanket Queen 90 x 96New Linen Source Grand Supima Blanket Queen 90 x 96See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of New in package Microtec Luvttex King Size BlanketsPair of New in package Microtec Luvttex King Size Blankets - 106x92"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of New in Package Blankets and SheetsLot of New in Package Blankets and Sheets incl 3 King Size and 1 Twin Size BlanketSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT Pendleton Wool 'Chipara' Shams & King BlanketBrand New With Tags Pendleton Wool 'Chipara' Two Shams & One King Size Blanket. Each sham fits a pillow 20 inches x 26 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016QUEEN & KING NIB EVEREST FLEECE BLANKETSNEW IN BAG EVEREST KING SIZE FLEECE BLANKET WITH FLORAL PATTERN AND A NEW IN BAG EVEREST QUEEN SIZE FLEECE CREAM COLOR FLORAL PATTERN BLANKETSee Sold Price
Sold20162 NIB KING SIZE EVEREST FLEECE BLANKETS2 NEW IN BAG EVEREST KING SIZE FLEECE BLANKETS - 1 BLUE FLORAL AND 1 BURGANDY FLORAL - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold20162 NIB EVEREST KING SIZE FLEECE BLANKETS2 NEW IN BAG ''EVEREST'' KING SIZE FLEECE BLANKETS - CREAM COLOR AND BLUE COLOR - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2021R. LAUREN Cotton Blankets, California KingLuxury 100% Supima Cotton and Combed Cotton Blankets by designer Ralph Lauren. Knii gingham pink and white blanket, Size 108x 90 in. And solid Chevron kit pattern in turquoise, 108x 90 in. Both king sSee Sold Price
Sold2021New King Size Silver BedHeadboard - 60.25"H, 82"W, Footboard - 26.50"H, 82"W, Full Bed - 89"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022FIELDCREST Electric Blanket, King SizeAcrylic Electric Blanket with original package box, instruction pamphlets. Off white color, king size, satin banding all around, Fieldcrest touch of class style no 16640. 2 controls Quietron Silent prSee Sold Price
Sold2023New King Size Sheet Set and Bathroom Floor MatsNew King Size Sheet Set and Bathroom Floor MatsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Martex Bed in a Bag King Size New in Package Floral DesignMartex Bed in a Bag King Size New in Package Floral DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertisement SignThis lithographic sign from 1955 promotes the then new 'King Size' Coca-Cola bottles and features the Sprite Boy character. The overall appearance of the sign is smooth and bright. The only discerniblSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) FINE BLANKETS & THROWSIncluding a chunky knit wool throw by Jonathan Adler, Pendleton black watch plaid wool throw, and Brun de Vian-Tiran 100% Mohair king-size blanket. Dimensions: (Brun de Vian-Tiran) L 115" x W 100" ConSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cream Color King Blanket, 2 Shams & 1 Sheer Textile4pcs - Cream Color King Size Blanket, 2 Shams & 1 Sheer TextileSee Sold Price
Sold20211914 B18 Blanket King Cole New York A. L. Blue Infield1914 B18 Blanket King Cole New York A. L. Blue Infield VariationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mahogany Empire full tester bed signed C. LeeMahogany Empire full tester bed signed C. Lee, enlarged to king size with new mattress and pillows, can be reduced back to queen, 9ft. 4 in. T, 78.5 in W, 89 in. L.See Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.D &D Build Stark Fabric Crewel Custom BedskirtUS$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDominick and Haff Sterling Silver Sugar Tong 3.125in New King Serving PieceUS$10
4 days LeftArtemissionEgyptian Steatite Scarab with Hieroglyphs & King, New Kingdom, c. 1500 B.C.US$300
3 hrs LeftNY Elizabeth 1703 WORLDS HISTORY KING FRIEDRICH WILHELM I COAT OF ARMS ANTIQUE ILLUSTRATEDUS$50
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristofle Vendome Arcantia Silverplate Flatware Set 144 pcs for 24 ServiceUS$10