Sold2023No Pissy Attitudes Embossed Metal Sign 18"x12"No Pissy Attitudes Embossed Metal Sign 18"x12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 3 Advertising Signs Petersen Vise-Grip, Disaster Shelter, PricerThe Vise-Grip is Masonite (20.5" x 12"), The Disaster Shelter is embossed metal (18"x12"). The pircer is painted metal (6.5" x 4")See Sold Price
Sold2021Harley Davidson Metal Sign 18"x12" - heavy notHarley Davidson Metal Sign 18"x12" - heavy not lighweight tinSee Sold Price
Sold20231970's Coca-Cola Spanish Embossed Metal Sign1970's Coca-Cola Spanish Embossed Metal Sign, 18" x 18", "Disfruta Refrescate Ta", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Uncle Sam's Roasted Coffee Embossed Metal Sign (16"x12")Uncle Sam's Roasted Coffee Embossed Metal Sign (16"x12")See Sold Price
SoldSTOP THRU STREET HEAVY EMBOSSED METAL SIGNStop Thru Street heavy embossed metal single sided sign. Size 18''H 18''W Condition See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.See Sold Price
Sold2021Farm Bureau Member Embossed Metal SignFarm Bureau Member Embossed Metal Sign. It measures 18 inches wide by 9 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Armour Franks Embossed Metal Advertising SignArmour Franks Embossed Metal Advertising Sign 15"x12" . Condition: See pictures. Has a slight bend near the top cornerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Smith Bros Cough Drops Metal Advertising SignSmith Brothers Cough Drops Embossed Metal Advertising Sign 9"x12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Metal Indian Motorcycle Signs each 18x12"Vintage Metal Indian Motorcycle Signs each 18x12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Metal Harley Davidson signs each 18x12"Vintage Metal Harley Davidson signs each 18x12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Champion Spark Plugs embossed metal sign36" x 18" Embossed metal sign with bright colors, scuffs and scratches. *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEESee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Private Driveway Embossed Steel Metal SignVintage Private Driveway Embossed Steel Metal Sign. Measurements in inches: 18 square Condition:Normal wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bugatti Metal Dealership SignRestored, 9" x 18", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, has been professionally repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Booms Wagon Unloaderrate 9+, 12" x 18", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, Nice Color and Shine, Cool Sign, has rice paper on it, that will clean offSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kendall Motor Oil w/ 2 Finger Logo Metal Signrated 9+, 24" x 18", single sided embossed metal sign, has terrific color and shine, clean See Sold Price
Sold2023MoorMan's Feeds Metal Signrate 9, 12" x 18", Single Sided embossed metal sign, nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024V-C Harvest King Metal Chalkboard Signrate 8, 30" x 18", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, shows some staining from grime, shows wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Danger Electric Current Embossed Metal Railroad SignDanger Electric Current Embossed Metal Railroad Sign Sign measures 12" x 18" and is embossed with, "Danger Electric Current Keep Off Tracks" Sign has areas of paint chipping and 1 3/4" rust spot at thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Autolite Spark Plugs Embossed Metal SignAutolite Spark Plugs Embossed Metal Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Reserved For Employee of The Month Sign 18x12Metal Reserved For Employee of The Month Sign 18x12See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersReproduction Drink Pepsi-Cola Policemen Embossed Metal Advertising SignUS$15
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySweet Water Hydroponics Seltzer Metal SignUS$1
12 hrs LeftChurchill GalleriesVintage "Everyone Likes Popsicles Frozen Suckers" Metal SignUS$16(2 bids)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 3: LIFT SODA POP ADVERTISING MIRRORS & EMBOSSED TIN SIGN.US$125