Sold2020Nolan Ryan Houston Astros Frame Signed 8x10 GFANolan Ryan Houston Astros Custom Frame 12x16 Multi-Matted Signed 8x10 GFASee Sold Price
Sold2019Nolan Ryan Houston Astros Custom Frame SignedNolan Ryan Houston Astros Custom Framed 12x16 Signed 8x10 GFASee Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers Frame Signed 32x18 GFADuring a major league record 27-year baseball career, Nolan Ryan pitched in 1966 and from 1968 to 1993 for four different teams: the New York Mets, California Angels, Houston Astros, and Texas RangersSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionNolan Ryan Signed Autographed Houston Astros 8x10 Photo TRISTARUS$230
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsnolan ryan houston astros autographed signed inscribed bugs bunny framed 28x34 lithograph le 61/250US$270
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Houston Astros New York Mets Signed ONL Baseball PSA/DNA 93084US$10
7 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsNOLAN RYAN AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO HOUSTON ASTROS BECKETT BAS STOCK #201267US$150
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1981 Houston Astros Team Signed Baseball Autographed Ryan Sutton Cedeno 91106b40US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Houston Astros 16X20 HM Pitching Front View- AIV HologramUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1985 Houston Astros Team Signed National League Baseball With Nolan Ryan JSA COAUS$520
May 19Mynt AuctionsNolan Ryan "The Ryan Express" Signed 1980s Rawlings Houston Astros Jersey JSAUS$780
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Rawlings OML Baseball W/ 69 WS Champs - AIV HologramUS$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed 5th career no-hitter full ticket Sept 26 1981 PSA 7 NM 168585US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan 24"x30" Canvas Hand Painted Acrylic Original One of a Kind 176227US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan (Astros/Angels/Rangers) signed multi inscribed bat-Ryan HologramUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Rawlings OML Baseball With 5714 Ks - AIV Hologram *BlueUS$10
7 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsnolan ryan signed 8x10 framed photo rangers 6th no hitter mint autograph SGC COAUS$300
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsNOLAN RYAN AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO TEXAS RANGERS BECKETT BAS STOCK #201268US$150
May 25Matthew Bullock Auctioneers2004 McFarlane Figure, Nolan Ryan 12 Inch Houston Astros VariantUS$15