Sold2022Obi Toppin 2020-21 Select Rookie Green Cracked Ice Numbers Insert #7 KnicksObi Toppin 2020-21 Select Rookie Green Cracked Ice Numbers Insert #7 KnicksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaylen Brown 2020-21 Select Green Cracked Ice Numbers Insert Card #5 CelticsJaylen Brown 2020-21 Select Green Cracked Ice Numbers Insert Card #5 CelticsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Obi Toppin 2020-21 Prizm Draft #7 Red Cracked IceObi Toppin 2020-21 Prizm Draft #7 Red Cracked Ice Refractor Rookie RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Obi Toppin 2020-21 Flux Basketball Rookie Red Cracked Ice Prizm #206Obi Toppin 2020-21 Flux Basketball Rookie Red Cracked Ice Prizm #206See Sold Price
Sold20212020-21 Select Udoka Azubuike Red White Green Cracked2020-21 Select Udoka Azubuike Red White Green Cracked Ice Prizm Rookie Rc #274See Sold Price
Sold2022Josh Green 2020-21 Panini Select Concourse Red White Cracked Ice Prizm Rookie RcJosh Green 2020-21 Panini Select Concourse Red White Cracked Ice Prizm Rookie RcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emanuel Kipnis, Israeli (1936-2020)Emanuel Kipnis, Israeli (1936-2020), Oil on Canvas, Abstract Street Scene. Signed to verso. Measures 21-7/8" H, 15" W. Estimate: $50.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: $85.00 Condition: Good condition. NSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold 2.1 CTW Vivid Green Emerald & Diamond RingRef:2022828082 Gold Content:14K White Gold Total Item Weight:5.65grams Ring Size:7.25US Main Stone:Emerald Number of stones:1 Shape:Octagon Carat Total Wt:1.7ct Color:Vivid Green Cut Grade:G ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Grizzly Bear benchJudy Kensley McKie Grizzly Bear bench USA, 2001patinated bronze 19 h × 71 w × 21 d in (48 × 180 × 53 cm) Incised signature, date and number to underside '7/10 JKM '01'.See Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 7.02 ct. Sapphire & Diamond Ring 18kBrand New:-Blue oval shape Sri Lanka sapphire 6.23 carats; GIA Report number: 5221119830; Measurements: 12.21 x 8.08 x 7.15 mm; 2 Trapezoid cut diamonds of 0.79 carats; Clarity: VSI Color: G; Set in 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Sorel Etrog (Romanian/Canadian, 1933-2014) Episode, 1965-67Sorel Etrog (Romanian/Canadian, 1933-2014) Episode, 1965-67 bronze incised ETROG; number 2 from the edition of 7 18 x 21 x 8 inches. Property from a Private Collection, Chicago, Illinois Provenance: DSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS Green Turtle Back Lamp Shade 16"Features geometric green glass with iridescent glass cabochons. Signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK. Measures 16" x 7 1/2" Good condition with cracked pane with missing glass. Will not ship. Will refer aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Travel Trunkwith two drawers and eight hangers; serial number 806340 36 1/2 x 21 3/4 x 12 in. (92.7 x 55.2 x 30.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hard SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hard Suitcase Serial no. 769932 With basket tray and tray insert, with Saks & Company, New York, label. 21 x 23 1/2 x 18 3/4 inches (53.4 x 59.7 x 47.6 cm). C The EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Polychrome Carved Wood HorseChinese Hand Carved and Hand Polychrome Painted in Gold Black Brown Green colorful accents on wood base approx 21" H 7" W 22" L Obvious signs of wear otherwise in Overall Good Condition Please look atSee Sold Price
Sold20242.21 Ct Natural Zambian Emerald Octagon Cut Loose StoneWeight - 2.21 Ct / Size - 8.60 x 7.10 x 4.30 mm / Shape - Octagon Cut / Color - Green / Clarity - SI / Origin - Zambia / Treatment - Colorless OilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Otterness, Untitled (Head)Tom Otterness Untitled (Head) 1989bronze 21.25 h × 19.5 w × 7.5 d in (54 × 50 × 19 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to base '© T. Otterness '89 2/12'. This work is numberSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Stubbs ARA (Liverpool 1724-1806 London) A black and white spaniel pointing to the left, i...George Stubbs ARA (Liverpool 1724-1806 London) A black and white spaniel pointing to the left, in a wooded landscape with a church spire beyond oil on canvas 54.4 x 73.2cm (21 7/16 x 28 13/16in). FootSee Sold Price
Sold20211901 QI BAISHI 齊白石 INSECT PAINTINGARTIST(s): Qi Baishi 齊白石 (1864-1957) ink and color on paper, Hardcover album book Painting (Sight): Length: 21.7 cm, Width: 15.2?, Thickness: 2.4 cm Signed/Seal(s): Multiple artisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arthur Rackham, RWS (British, 1867-1939) AndromedaArthur Rackham, RWS (British, 1867-1939) Andromeda indistinctly signed (lower right) watercolour and bodycolour 54.5 x 37.3cm (21 7/16 x 14 11/16in). Footnotes: Provenance Sale, TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Liz, 1964Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Liz, 1964 offset lithograph on paper signed and dated 1966 in ball-point pen 21 7/8 x 21 7/8 inches. Literature: Feldman & Schellmann II.7 Property from a Private ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jules Pierre van Biesbroeck (Belgian, 1873-1965) The sirenJules Pierre van Biesbroeck (Belgian, 1873-1965) The siren signed 'JBiesbroeck' (lower left), with artist's label (on the reverse) oil on board 111.5 x 54.5cm (43 7/8 x 21 7/16in). This lot is subjectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) SpanishLE DANSEUR (Bloch 1849; MOMA 107), 1965, one-block linoleum cut on Arches Script watermark paper, printed in black and brown, signed and numbered 53/200 in pencil, image 25 x 21 7/8”, sheet 29 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Félix Ziem (1821–1911), GONDOLE DEVANT SAN GIORGIO, VENISE, Oil onFÉLIX ZIEM (1821–1911), FRENCHGONDOLE DEVANT SAN GIORGIO, VENISEOil on panel; signed "Ziem" lower right21.7 ins x 28.75 ins; 55 cms x 73 cmsProvenance:Frederick W. Thom Limited, Toronto labSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #113 Frank Ntilikina Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$10
3 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsTURNBULL'S GREEN MOUNTAIN ICE CREAM DOUBLE-SIDED PORCELAIN SIGN W/ MOUNTAIN GRAPHICUS$300
Featured8 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1985 Men's Collegium Manhattanensis Class Ring 14K Yellow Gold, 24.18 GrUS$2,000
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(3) STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT VASES, JOHN GIBBONS, PETER RAOS & OTHERUS$175(3 bids)
Jun 13DuMouchellesEnglish Regency Era Soft Paste Porcelain Partial Dinner Service, Celadon Green & Fired Gold, Ca.US$750
8 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Green Emerald Diamond Dangle Drop Earrings 14K Yellow Gold, 3.40 GramsUS$900
7 days LeftQuittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHVilmos Zsolnay, Pécs, Vase with handles, c. 1900€8,000
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Sterling Silver Malachite Style EarringsUS$20(2 bids)
687 Lots AwayBidhausHandmade Cream Floral Classic Design 6X8 Kirman Oriental Rug Living Room CarpetUS$10
624 Lots AwayBidhausHandmade Grey Geometric 8X10 Heriz Serapi Oriental Rug Farmhouse Decor CarpetUS$10
427 Lots AwayBidhausHand-Knotted Floral Colorfast 8X10 Muted Oushak Oriental Rug Dining Room CarpetUS$10
2 days LeftBidhausHand-Woven Sumak Herati Multicolor Tribal 37X56 Boho Decor Oriental Rug CarpetUS$10