Sold2022A framed and A.C. Milan football jersey signed by David BeckhamFull title: A framed and A.C. Milan football jersey signed by David Beckham Description: H 107,5 x L 77,5 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sculSee Sold Price
2022Joe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-FieldJoe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-Field Eclipse Alternate Speed Helmet Inscribed "Welcome to the Jungle"See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF SIGNED GIANTS FOOTBALL MEMORIBILIAIncluding signatures: Eli Manning, JPP, Victor Cruz, Oddell Beckham. Helmet and three footballs. Dimensions: (Helmet) H 12" x W 9.5" x D 13" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2022LEROY NEIMAN "CAL RIPKEN Jr" ORIGINAL SERIGRAPHLEROY NEIMAN (AMERICAN, 1921-2012) ORIGINAL ARTIST PROOF SERIGRAPH OF BALTIMORE ORIOLE HALL OF FAMER CAL RIPKEN Jr , HAND SIGNED CAL RIPKEN Jr. LOWER LEFT & HAND SIGNED LEROY NEIMAN , NUMBERED AP 25/7See Sold Price
Sold2018Clarence Peele Jr. (21st Cent. Haida) Cedar Raven Hat 8Clarence Peele Jr. (21st Cent. Haida) Cedar Raven Hat 8.5''x16''. Polychrome painted cedar figural bird finial with woven cedar basketry hat. Signed under finial. Excellent condition. Contemporary NorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Balimore Orioles game used Cal Ripken Jr. signedNo COA. Louisville slugger 125, P72.See Sold Price
Sold2023Emil Jean Kosa, Jr. (1903-1968) Los Angeles Train Yard sight 17 x 27 1/4 in. framed 27 1/2 x 37...Emil Jean Kosa, Jr. (1903-1968) Los Angeles Train Yard signed 'Emil Kosa Jr.' (lower left) watercolor on paper sight 17 x 27 1/4 in. framed 27 1/2 x 37 1/2 in. Footnotes: Provenance The HSee Sold Price
Sold2022George S. Patton Typed Manuscript Signed with Accompanying Typed Letter SignedSignificant typed manuscript by George S. Patton, signed “G. S. Patton, Jr.,” two pages, 8 x 10.5, sent by General Patton to Colonel F. D. Fitzgerald, chief of the Public Relations DivisioSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Reilly New York City Brooklyn Bridge PaintingSigned oil on canvas is approx 16" x 20". If shipping is needed, contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote BEFORE bidding. There will be no refunds because of shipping price. You are also welcome to use ySee Sold Price
Sold2024John Reilly Winter Church Scene Oil PaintingSigned and framed oil on board painting is approx 17" x 20 1/4". If shipping is needed, contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote BEFORE bidding. There will be no refunds because of shipping price. You arSee Sold Price
Sold20242011 David Fleming Seashore Still Life Oil on CanvasSigned painting is approx 30" x 30". If shipping is needed, contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote BEFORE bidding. There will be no refunds because of shipping price. You are also welcome to use your oSee Sold Price
Sold20241953 Tokyo Rugby Football Framed PhotoPhotograph by Arnold Kilmister - Approx 12 7/8" x 14 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2021Marshall Joseph Smith, Jr. (American/Louisiana)Marshall Joseph Smith, Jr. (American/Louisiana, 1854-1923), "Bucolic Louisiana Farmstead with Moss-Draped Live Oaks", oil on canvas, signed lower left, 20 in. x 32 in., framed Provenance: Estates of LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elemore Morgan, Jr. (American/Louisiana, 1931)Elemore Morgan, Jr. (American/Louisiana, 1931-2008), "Intermediate Sky", 2002, acrylic on masonite, initialed lower right, signed, titled and dated on stretcher, 36 in. x 48 in., unframed Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Hugo Yonzon, Jr. (1924 - 1994)Hugo Yonzon, Jr. (1924 - 1994) Triptych of Philippine Country Life: a) Sabungeros b) Vendors c) Rice Planter a.) signed and dated 1955 (lower right) oil on plywood a.) 54 1/6" x 17 7 /8" (138 cm x 45See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Stark Jr. Miniature Oil on Canvas "Red Sail OffRobert Stark Jr. (American 1933-2014) Miniature Oil on Canvas "Red Sail Off The Point" signed lower right "R. Stark" in molded gilt frame 5 in. x 7 in. Framed 7.5 in. x 9.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sam Gilliam Jr. 'Trick Pony'Sam Gilliam Jr. (American, b. 1933) 'Trick Pony' 1993 Acrylic and raked on polypropylene on board , 21 x 70 (in). Signed and dated Sam Gilliam 93, verso.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Gilliam, Jr. (American/MS/DC, 1933-2022)Sam Gilliam, Jr. (Mississippi/Washington, D.C., 1933-2022) "Untitled: Abstraction", 1969 watercolor on folded and creased paper signed and dated lower right. Matted, glazed and framed. 23-3/4" x 18",See Sold Price
Sold2018John Frederick Herring Jr. - A Sow With Her PigletsJohn Frederick Herring Jr (British, 1820-1907) A SOW WITH HER PIGLETS $15,000. - 20,000. Oil on panel, 10" x 12" Signed, dated 1853 $15,000. - 20,000.See Sold Price
2023BABE RUTH SIGNED SPALDING NATIONAL LEAGUE BASEBALLBabe Ruth (February 6, 1895 – August 16, 1948) signed Spalding National League Baseball. The Bambino's black fountain pen ink signature occupies the sweet spot. George Herman Ruth, Jr., better kSee Sold Price
Sold2016Elemore Morgan, Jr. (US/Louisiana, 1931-2008)Elemore Morgan, Jr. (American/Louisiana, 1931-2008), "Prairie Cove", 1987, acrylic on masonite, diptych, monogrammed lower right, signed, titled and dated en verso, each 49-1/2" x 28", overall 49-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Stark Jr. Oil on Canvas "Red Sail on Calm Waters"Robert Stark Jr. (1933-2014) Oil on Canvas "Red Sail on Calm Waters", signed lower right R. Stark, in molded gilt frame 8 in. x 10 in. Framed 12.5 in. x 14.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANG AH TEE | Lunar New Year70 x 90 cm; 91 x 111 cm (with frame) acrylic on canvas, framed signed and dated '12 lower right Literature: Ang Ah Tee Reminiscene, Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts, Singapore, 2010, p. 33 This work is loSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsodell beckham jr signed baltimore ravens eclipse speed mini football helmet (JSAUS$235
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionodell beckham jr signed baltimore ravens speed mini football helmet (beckett)US$220
746 Lots AwayPacific Global Auctionodell beckham jr signed baltimore ravens salute to service speed mini football hUS$235
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionodell beckham jr signed miami dolphins speed mini football helmet (beckett)US$235
6 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Odell Beckham Jr. 33x42 Baltimore Black Jersey BAS COAUS$105
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsOdell Beckham Jr. Autographed White Jersey - Baltimore Ravens - Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsRyan Tannehill signed Tennessee Titans Lunar Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet #17- BASUS$155
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdrake london signed atlanta falcons eclipse speed mini football helmet (beckett)US$155
2024Pacific Global Auctionroger staubach signed dallas cowboys lunar eclipse mini football helmet (beckettSee Sold Price
751 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneerdeion sanders signed falcons lunar eclipse riddell speed mini helmet - (ss COA)US$355
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionkyren williams signed los angeles rams lunar eclipse mini football helmet (beckeUS$145
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPatrick Willis Signed 49ers Lunar Speed Mini Helmet - Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohnny Manziel Signed Texas A&M Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet with InscriptionsUS$10