Sold2022Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingSpiderweb Turquoise. Signed JA. Size 10 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Thunderbird Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingFeatured in this lot is this Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise ring. Truly a beautiful circa 1950's Navajo Old Pawn ring. The ring features a wonderfully and professionally crafted sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise, mother of pearl inlay. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and hascbeen tested for silver content. Size 7. 2 1/4" bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Squash BlossomWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, double turquoise statement ring in size 6. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented with 2 turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional single stone design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2022BIG 1.75" OLD PAWN NAVAJO TURQUOISE STERLING RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8.5. WEIGHS 13 GRAMS. 1.75" TALL 0.75" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo three stone sterling silver design. The ring is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring VintageOld Pawn Navajo silver and turquoise ring. Two inches long, ring size 8.5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Fab, rare, vintage piece. Sterling, old southwestern mines turquoise, MediterraneaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5. Weighs about 15 gr. Rough , natural turquoise cabochon. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of wearaSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling SilverUS$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell NativeUS$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$145
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"US$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanUS$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old PawnUS$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone NativeUS$46