Sold2016ORNATE GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMP, ANTIQUED URN DESIGN,ORNATE GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMP, ANTIQUED URN DESIGN, CRAQUELURE GOLD FINISH, IVORY SHADE, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 5.5'H, SKU746.71See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ORNATE GOLD FINISH LAMPS, ANTIQUED URN DESIGN,PAIR ORNATE GOLD FINISH LAMPS, ANTIQUED URN DESIGN, CRAQUELURE GOLD FINISH, IVORY SHADES, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 28"H, SKU746.68See Sold Price
Sold2016ORNATE GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMP, MILK CHOCOLATE SHADE,ORNATE GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMP, MILK CHOCOLATE SHADE, MATCHING PAIR TABLE LAMPS SOLD SEPARATELY THIS AUCTION, APPROX 5'HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Curtis Jere Modernist Designer Pom Pom Urchin LampA Mid Century Modern designer floor lamp in the iconic Pom Pom pattern by Curtis Jere. Metal barrel urchin style design in chrome finish, topped by a gold tone cover. Interior with uplit light that ilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Meissen Style Antique Cobalt Snake Urn Vase LampsA set of two (2) of antique Meissen style porcelain vases mounted as lamps. Cobalt blue and gold gilt finish with double snake handle design. Double bulb style wiring circa 1950s. Vases measure 15 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2017Fine Art Lamps, CastilleA Fine Art Lamps "Castille" table lamp with silk shade. Urn-form base with pierced feather motif, antiqued iron and gold leaf finish. Together with a hand sewn mocha brown silk shade. Both shade and lSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR BRONZE AND GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMPS, EXCELLENTPAIR BRONZE AND GOLD FINISH FLOOR LAMPS, EXCELLENT CONDITION, EACH APPROX 5.75'HSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ORNATE GOLD FINISH TABLE LAMPS, APPROX 32"H,PAIR ORNATE GOLD FINISH TABLE LAMPS, APPROX 32"H, SKU445.02See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Modern OMI Floor Lamp. Gold Finish.Mid Century Modern OMI Floor Lamp. Gold Finish. Dimensions: H: 60 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017NEOCLASSICAL TORCHIERE FLOOR LAMP, GOLD FINISH BASENEOCLASSICAL TORCHIERE FLOOR LAMP, GOLD FINISH BASE WITH 3 COLUMNS, WHITE GLASS DIFFUSER, VERY GOOD LIGHTLY USED CONDITION, 73" X 22", SKU282.76See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE ORNATE MIRROR, GOLD FINISH WOOD FRAME, ANTIQUEDLARGE ORNATE MIRROR, GOLD FINISH WOOD FRAME, ANTIQUED GOLD FINISH, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 53" X 53", SKU317.40See Sold Price
Sold2016SPIRAL TWIST TABLE LAMP, ANTIQUED GOLD FINISH,SPIRAL TWIST TABLE LAMP, ANTIQUED GOLD FINISH, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 28"H, SKU478.05See Sold Price
Sold2021French Dore Bronze Ornate Oval Centerpiece BowlCrafted of fine quality cast bronze with rich gold finish. Ornate design with acanthus scroll handles and busts of boys and girls flanking cartouches with floral and wrapped reed borders. Comes compleSee Sold Price
Sold2022MCM Style Gold Toned Floor LampGold toned floor lamp. Upward tapering design. Large shade included, Nagy cylindrical finial, beaded light pulls. Functionality has not been tested, houses two bulbs. Measures approx 70 inches h and 1See Sold Price
Sold2015TRANSITIONAL FLOOR LAMP, ANTIQUED GREEN FINISH, APPROXTRANSITIONAL FLOOR LAMP, ANTIQUED GREEN FINISH, APPROX 5.5, SKU206.17See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE MODERN DESIGN TABLE LAMP, GOLD FINISH, APPROXLARGE MODERN DESIGN TABLE LAMP, GOLD FINISH, APPROX 42"H, SKU9279.27See Sold Price
Sold2023Ren-Will Thatcher Style Arc Floor LampRen-Will Thatcher Style Arc Floor Lamp in Gold Finish with Marble Base - 65 in tall x 40 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2021ARTS & CRAFTS WROUGHT IRON AND COPPER FLOOR LAMPOrnate artisan floor lamp with hammered copper urn and panels and a wrought iron base. Height adjustable. Dimensions: H 80" x Dia. 18" Condition: Lamp not tested. Intentionally distressed paint finishSee Sold Price
Sold2015Torchiere Floor Lamp with Milk Glass ShadeDESCRIPTION: Vintage torchiere floor lamp with gold finish, acanthus decorated base and ribbed swirl milk glass shade. Marked "96" under base. MEASUREMENTS: 16" diameter at shade x 66" high. CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEOCLASSICAL TABLE LAMP, ANTIQUED WHITE FINISH URNNEOCLASSICAL TABLE LAMP, ANTIQUED WHITE FINISH URN STYLE BASE WITH LYRES, BLACK SHADE, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 20"H, SKU460.10See Sold Price
Sold2021Giacometti Pomme de Pin Bronze Floor Lamp. Gold Gilt FiGiacometti Pomme de Pin Bronze Floor Lamp. Gold Gilt Finish. Solid bronze-- Dimensions: H: 64 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 8.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Imperial Style Brass Mantel ClockItalian Imperial style heavy brass mantel clock with gold finish, with ornate design heavily featuring scrolled details, clocked marked internally "made in Germany" height 25 in. x width 15 iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French Dore Bronze Cherub CandelabraCrafted of cast bronze with a gold gilt finish. Ornate design with seven lights in a leafy floral design. Brown patinated bronze cherub seated in the center holding a lamb. Base with shell and floralSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausCrystal Pendant Light Chandelier Fixture Gold Kitchen Island or Dining Room LampUS$10
736 Lots AwayBidhausSatin Gold Chandelier Pendant Ceiling Hanging Lighting Lamp Light Fixture 24 inUS$10
May 291st Source ConsignmentMonumental Art Nouveau Black & Gold Enameled Vase With Floral Etching DesignUS$800