Sold2020Lapislazuli-Parure von BVLGARIaus der Kollektion "Tubogas". Gelbgold, 18 ct.; Armreif, Ring und ein Paar Ohrgehänge. Aus stabförmigen, variablen Gliedern, besetzt mit royalblauen Lapislazuli. Herstellerzeichen. Ges.-Gew.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar große dekorative WandapplikenGegenstücke. 2-flg.; Porzellan, polychrom staffiert sowie goldfarbenes Metall. Köcherförmiges, godroniertes Wandschild mit vollplastischer Bekrönung in GestSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar florale Jade-Kerzenhalter - China, spinatgrüPaar florale Jade-Kerzenhalter - China, spinatgrüne Jade, kunstvoll geschnitzt in Form von Lotosblüten, Balusterschaft auf Rundfuß, H. ca.8 cm Paar florale Jade-Kerzenhalter - China, spSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Armreifen China, 20.Jh. Hellgraue Jade.1 Paar Armreifen China, 20.Jh. Hellgraue Jade. Rundform, poliert. D 7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017DEKORATIVE BRAUN-WEISSE YUANYANGDEKORATIVE BRAUN-WEISSE YUANYANG China, 19. Jh. Jade, geschnitzt und graviert. H. 4 cm, L. 5,8 cm. Zwei Mandarinenten auf einem schmalen Lotusblatt, mit Lotuskapseln dekoriert.See Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Zierbäume China, 20.Jh. Zwei Zierbäume mit1 Paar Zierbäume China, 20.Jh. Zwei Zierbäume mit Blättern und Blüten aus Rosenquarz, Amethyst, Türkis, Jade und Achat. In Email-cloisonné Cachepot. H 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Fingernagelschutz, 1 Paar Ohrgehänge China,Lot: Fingernagelschutz, 1 Paar Ohrgehänge China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Fingernagelschutz: vergoldetes Silberfiligran, tlw. emailliert mit eingefassten Halbedelsteinen. Broschiert. L 8,5 cm. / OhrgehängeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jade-Parure aus den 90er JahrenBandring und Paar korrespondierende Ohrclips. Gelbgold, gest. 750. Besetzt mit hellgrüner Jade und teilw. kleinen Diamanten. Ges.-Gew. ca. 49,40 g. Ring and pair of earclips set with jade aSee Sold Price
2021A FULL GREEN JADE BRACELETThis artifact is with very elegant and appealing design, and very exquisite craftsmanship, great originality, complex and distinctive style.See Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900 oder später Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. H. 31,2 cm. Im Boden Zeichenmarke 'Da-Qing Xianfeng nian zhi'. Eine Vase hat einen HaarrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade Gilt Pagoda in Tang Dynasty of ChinaH:200cm,W:62cm,weight:117kgSee Sold Price
2020A HETIAN JADE HORSE COINThis is the coin of the western regions of Ancient China, a coin circulating in Hetian region of Xinjiang province. It is called Hetian horse coin. It is circle and without hole, with horse pattern onSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fine Chinese White Jade Seal With Qianlong MarkA Fine Chinese White Jade Seal With Qianlong MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine White Jade 'Longevity ' Censer and Cover, 18c.212 十八世紀 白玉吉慶紋壽字奩 D12cm 來源:Charles A. Greenfield 伉儷私人收ൡSee Sold Price
2022A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty汉代熊虎斗玉席镇 A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty USD40000-60000 D6.8cm 来源:新加坡收See Sold Price
Sold2016National Treasure: Yongzheng Emperor's Jade Seal (1723)Measurement: L 7.6 in., W 7.6 in., H 10.5 in., (Weight 18.14 KGS). This is an extremely important jade seal of the Yongzheng Emperor (1723-1735). The seal is carved with Chinese and Manchu scripts meaSee Sold Price
2016Han-A White Jade DancerHan A White Jade Dancer 7 x 13 x 0.5 cm. 漢 玉舞人See Sold Price
Sold2022White Jade 'Mythical Beast' Censer and Cover, 18c.324 十八世紀 白玉雙獸首銜活環耳長方蓋爐 W18.5cm Lots 317-333 古時無、ñSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Jade Green Shiny Porosus Crocodile Birkin 30Hermes Jade Green Shiny Porosus Crocodile Birkin 30 (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover and Rain Jacket) - This exceptional handbag from Hermes is a must have for Hermes collectors and fashion lovers aliSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Superb White Jade 'Longevity ' Censer and Cover, 18c.211 十八世紀 白玉如意紋壽字活環奩 D12cm 匲以白玉雕琢,質地 See Sold Price
2023Hetian Jade Palace Lantern, Liao Dynasty, ChinaH. 81.5 cm. W. 32 cm.Weight. 31.50 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022White Jade 'Mythical Beast' Censer & Cover, 18c.322 十八世紀 白玉四獸首耳方形蓋爐 W11cm Lots 317-333 古時無、幸今時有See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78077: A Chinese Carved Jade and An Agate Pendants, QinUS$1,100(3 bids)
6 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc7 3/8" Ceremonial/Ritual Jade Amulet/Pendant, Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca.US$110(3 bids)
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade carving of an elephant, Qing Dynasty (Essex private collector)£4,000
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Ornate Large Mughal Indian Style KARD Dagger with Beautiful Jeweled Jade Stone Grip and GoldUS$400(1 bid)
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Allsopp & Allsopp Art Deco Platinum Jade & Diamond NecklaceUS$1,000(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78046: Two Chinese White Jade Carvings 1 x 6-1/2 x 4 inUS$550(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78042: A Pair of Chinese Carved White Jade Duck-Form BoUS$1,300(3 bids)
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade carving 'pomegranate' , Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£4,000
3 days LeftStunning Arts Auction & Appraisal An Enameled Silver & Jade Plaque Hand Mirror 19thCCA$2,200(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78053: A Chinese Carved White and Russet Jade Vase, latUS$800(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78038: A Group of Eight Chinese Jade Carvings 1-1/2 x 3US$1,100(2 bids)
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade ruyi sceptre, Qing Dynasty (private Hongkong collector)£2,400
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA Chinese pale celadon jade archaistic vase and cover, Qing Dynasty / Republic period (Woolley &£3,500
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade archaistic vase and cover, Qing Dynasty (London private collector)£8,000
Nov 03A-1 AuctionEarly 20th Century Chinese Green Jade Serpentine Scholar Rock Deity StonesUS$60(2 bids)