Sold2022Paar Ohrstecker 585 Gelbgold / Weißgold mit Diamantbesatz.Circa 6,3 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa jeweils 19 mm x 10 mm. Jeweils besetzt mit 33 kleinen Diamanten. Zusammen circa 1.20 ct. Gold geprüft. English Title: Pair of stud earrings 585 yellow gold / wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Smaragd-Ohrstecker : 20. Jh. :Pair of emerald earrings : 20th c. One emerald carree set in each of four lobes, total approx. 1 ct. Yellow gold 18 ct. Fineness indication. 0.4 x 0.4 cm, 1.9 g. // Paar Smaragd-Ohrstecker 20. Jh. JeSee Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazulia pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazuli flowers, diameter = 10.5 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, Lapisbl?ten, D = 10,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022a pair of ear studs CLOVERLEAF, yellow gold 750/000, 8 aquamarines with heart-shaped cut, in thea pair of ear studs CLOVERLEAF, yellow gold 750/000, 8 aquamarines with heart-shaped cut, in the middle 2 small diamonds white, diameter = c. 9.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker KLEEBLATT, GGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paar Ohrstecker mit Brillant / A Pair of Ear Studs withPaar Ohrstecker mit Brillant / A Pair of Ear Studs with Brilliant Material: Gelbgold 585/000 14 Kt gepunzt, Brillant je 0,05 ct, Durchmesser: 7 mm, Gewicht: 1,3 g + Material: yellow gold 585/000 14 KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Ohrstecker 750 Gelbgold / Weißgold mit Brillanten.Circa 10,8 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Ohrstecker in stilisierter Muschelform. Jeweils circa 22 mm x 15 mm. Je besetzt mit 4 kleinen Brillanten im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Zusammen circa 0.16 ct. GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Ohrstecker 585 Gelbgold.Circa 4,07 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jeweils besetzt mit 2 sehr kleinen Diamanten, einem Saphir, Rubin und Smaragd. Circa jeweils 15 mm im Durchmesser. Gestempelt.. English Title: Pair of stud earrings 58See Sold Price
Sold2017Schmuckset m. Rohdiamanten.1 Kreuzanhänger u. 1 Paar Ohrstecker. GG 14K. Kreuz ca. 31 x 21mm, Ohrstecker ca. 14 x 11mm. Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung,KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung, Metall. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 46,7 g. Ein Armband, besch., eine Brosche, ein Paar Ohrstecker und ein Collier. Alle Stücke mit Granatbesatz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Schmuck 333 Gelbgold.Circa 6,67 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Set aus Paar Ohrstecker und einem Collier. Jeweils besetzt mit einer kleinen Perle. Circa 5 mm im Durchmesser. Feine Kette circa 19 cm lang. 1x CollieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1 Collier L = 41,5 cm, ! Ring "BUTTERSCOTCH", RW ca. 53; 1 Paar Ohrstecker; 2 Broschen (Doublé), 1 Ring roter Stein RW ca. 58; 1 Perlenkette (SüßwaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Colombian Pair of Ear PendantsOhrring-Paar Kolumbien Ohne Sockel / without base Gold, Glasperlen. H 9 cm. Ø 6,5 cm. Provenienz: - Sir Jacob Epstein (1880-1959), London. - Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Publiziert: - Fagg,See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar glamouröse Chalcedon-Pendeloques von KimberlyRoségold, gest. 585. Besetzt mit zwei nudefarbenem Chalcedonen von zus. ca. 40 ct. im Briolettschliff, akzentuiert durch Diamanten von zus. ca. 2,20 ct.; Herstellerzeichen. Gew. 27,90 g. PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Bergkristall-Ohrgehänge von Vhernier -"Cardinale",Piemont Roségold, gest. 750. Antikhängung mit medaillonförmigem Anhänger, besetzt mit bombiertem Bergkristall über fein geschnittener apfelgrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Clip-Creolen von PomellatoGelbgold, gest. 750. Herstellerzeichen. Ges.-Gew. ca. 27,39 g. Pair of earrings by Pomellato, in 18 k gold. Manufacturer's mark.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Vasen mit FledermäusenPaar Vasen mit Fledermäusen Böhmen, um 1900 Dunkelblaues Glas. Dekor in grauem Flach- und Reliefemail sowie Gold: Fledermäuse in Landschaft. Irisiert. H. 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear clips with pin, yellow gold 750/000,a pair of ear clips with pin, yellow gold 750/000, signed LESER, shell-shaped chased top parts, 4 blue-green tourmalines, hanging pearls, height = 42.4 mm, total 11.4 g German Description 1 Paar OhrclSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Manschettenknöpfe mit Amethysten aus den 60erGelbgold, gest. 585. Schauseitig besetzt mit jeweils einem tiefvioletten Amethyst. Ges.-Gew. ca. 21,26 g. A pair of cufflinks set with amethysts, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Ohrhaenger : Neuzeitlich :Pair of earrings : Modern Movable fringe pendant as well as round pontic with dark blue enamel decoration on hook clasp. Yellow gold 18 ct. Fineness mark. H. 5.5 cm, 10 g. // Paar Ohrhaenger NeuzeitliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Flakons und ein Paar Kerzenleuchter : Boehmen, M. 19. Jh. :Pair of flasks and a pair of candlesticks : Bohemia, mid 19th c. Circumferential vegetal ornament. Colorless ruby red glazed glass with gold and white enamel painting. H. 17 u. 17.5 cm. - Signs of useSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Flakons : Boehmen, M. 19. Jh. :Pair of flasks : Bohemia, mid 19th c. Colorless and rosalin underlaid glass with cut pewter enamel overlay. Floral and geometrical decor. H. 21 cm. - Gold rubbed in places; one stopper broken off at tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Tuerkis-Ohrhaenger : Neuzeitlich :Pair of turquoise earrings : Modern In the shape of a leaf with delicate decoration, each set with five very small turquoises and movable drop pendant, front clasp hook. Yellow gold 18 ct. Hallmarked.See Sold Price