Sold2023Pablo Picasso Spanish1881-1973 Oil on canvas Painting Girl Sitting on a chair COA Leger Era.A captivating oil on canvas painting featuring a girl seated in a chair this extraordinary artwork measures 16 x 14 inches. Its distinguished provenance can be traced back to a private collection in FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited EditionPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso (VersPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Girl in a MirrorPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Awesome Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited EditionPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after Picasso Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, ParSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoUS$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo PicassoUS$1,240
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoUS$100
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo PicassoUS$1,240
Jun 13RoGalleryPablo Picasso, Au Cirque l'Ecuyere Brune (Bloch 1452, Baer 1488), Etching on BFK RivesUS$1,000
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stampUS$700
Jul 07A-1 AuctionOil on Canvas Portrait of a Lady Signed (Picasso) Not Painted by Pablo PicassoUS$275(8 bids)
163 Lots AwayEmbassy Auctions InternationalSketch of a Young Woman by Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)US$3,500
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsPablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Tête (Head) 1956 Madoura Smiling Ceramic Plate with COA and PaperworkUS$1,700(6 bids)