Sold2015Pair chinese cloisonne figures of dragons. H:6" L:7.5"Pair chinese cloisonne figures of dragons. H:6" L:7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Chinese Cloisonne Phoenix FiguresPair Chinese Cloisonne Phoenix Figures, Late 19th Or Early 20th Century, Qing Or Republic, Each Standing On A Rockwork, 17 X 5 X 3 Inches, Areas Of Accretion To Both. Left Phoenix Shows Glue Repair ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE FIGURES OF HORSESA PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE FIGURES OF HORSES 20th century In polychrome enamels, raised on rectangular wooden plinths, 43cm high, 40cm wide, 18cm deep; together with a cloisonne model of an ox and caSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE FIGURES OF DEERH: 21 1/4 in. L: 15 1/2 in. W: 4 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Figures Of CowsChinese, 20th century or earlier. 8 3/4" wide x 8" tall x 6" deep. Good condition with minor losses.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Chinese Cloisonne Bear FiguresQing, Early 20th Century, Bronze With Enamel Inlay, Each On A Carved Wood Stand, Overall 4 X 2 X 5 Inches, Oxidized. Some Areas Of Pitting Commensurate With Age. See Photos For Additional Condition InSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Chinese Cloisonne Guanyin Figures on StandsPair Chinese Cloisonne Guanyin Figures on Stands 14''x4.5'' and 14''x3.5''. Polychrome enameled with carved head and hands. Enameled silver phoenix headdresses. Inlaid silver wire stands. One head isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of 20th C. Chinese Cloisonne FiguresPair of Chinese cloisonne figures, 16" x 11 1/2". From a Newton, MA estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023A PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNÉ FIGURES OF HORSES20th centuryA PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNÉ FIGURES OF HORSES 20th century height 17 1/2in (44.5in); width 19 1/2in (49.5cm); depth 6in (15.3cm) Lot to be sold without reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Ram FiguresA pair of Chinese Cloisonné figures of standing rams on hardwood bases. Figures without bases: 5-3/4in tall x 5-1/8in wide.See Sold Price
2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QIANLONG CLOISONNE FIGURES FLAT VASEA PAIR OF CHINESE QIANLONG CLOISONNE FIGURES FLAT VASE H. 42 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Crane Figureseach depicted standing on one leg on a naturalistic base 28 x 18 x 12 in. (71.1 x 45.7 x 30.5 cm.) Provenance: The Estate of Francis Neiman, Beverly HillsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Bird Figures, 19/20th C.Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Bird Figures, 19/20th C. Comprising: a pair of storks on tree stumps, together with owner's original purchase receipt from Marie A. Prior Pelham Manor, NY, 8/21/1986.(KLEA530See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Chinese Cloisonne Foo Lion Figures9.5" tall late 19th or early 20th c. Condition: Good, no noticeable damage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Horse Figureseach with removable lid; each mounted on to an acrylic base; each 10 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 3 in. (26.67 x 26.67 x 7.62 cm.); each base 5 x 10 1/4 x 5 in. (12.70 x 26.04 x 12.70 cm.); overall: 11 1/4 inches wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Chinese cloisonne bird figuresPair of Chinese cloisonne bird figurines, enamel on gilt brass, birds on tree branch, unmarked, 5-1/4" l x 3-1/4" hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Of Chinese Cloisonne Horse Figurepair of chinese cloisonne horse figure.size:L 7 1/2' H 9' W 3' inch approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR, CHINESE BLUE CLOISONNE BULLS ON STANDSPair of large Chinese cloisonne figures of recumbent bulls or oxen on stands, having a blue ground with scrolled polychrome decoration. Unmarked. Approx. of one, h. 20", w. 24", d. 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. Chinese Cloissone Horse FiguresPair of Chinese cloisonne horse figures with floral tracery on blue ground and decorative applied gilt accents on saddles and bridles. Measures 19.25"H x 22.5"L x 7"W. Condition report: repair to tailSee Sold Price
SoldA Pair of Chinese Cloisonné Enamel Figures of DogsA Pair of Chinese Cloisonné Enamel Figures of Dogs 20th Century Height 6 3/4 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Qilin Dragon FigurePair of Chinese cloisonne enamel on bronze qilin dragon figures on custom wood stands. Each measures 5.25"L x 3"W x 7.5"H. Condition report: Oxidation to bronze in various places, please examine all pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Blue Cloisonne Steer Figures20th Century. Pair of Chinese blue cloisonne rearing steer figures. 11" x 14" eachSee Sold Price
7 days LeftTopwellsA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Figures of Roosters and Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Jar and CoverUS$50
Oct 02The Buddha Gallery18/19thC Chinese Cloisonne Quan-yin on Stand. Beauty! Rare and Special.US$1,400
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPair of Chinese Cloisonne Vases on Wood StandsUS$70(2 bids)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Vases, 20th Century 近代 掐絲琺琅US$500
2 days LeftRight Spot AuctionsA PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE BLACK BACKGROUND FLOWERS VASESUS$100(1 bid)