Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre, 2007 Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 146 x 114 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle)XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle) Mona Lisa Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Numérotée 1/5 137 x 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sensation White Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 130 x 179 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Pièce unique 102 x 142 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Ladurée Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 3/6 120 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) CompositionOscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) Composition abstraite Sculpture en bois peints, découpés et assemblés, signé en bas au milieu 89 x 75 x 25 cm - Abstract composition Wooden sculpture painted, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)La Lineo en funcion del planoEstrutura obra N°716, 1972Technique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droiteTitrée, datée en bas à gauche5See Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 150 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 60 x 80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998 Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos Diam.: 50,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Sous les fondations Huile sur toile 117 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Le cimetière, 1985 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite 19,5 x 35,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) La ville,1984 Huile sur toile, signée au dos 40 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle)MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle).Miroir en bois sculpté et peint, signé au dos.44 x 32,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIèmeNguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIème siècle) Nature morte Technique mixte , signée en bas vers la droite 50 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro ''XX Siecle, No.47'' 1976 Color LithographJoan Miro (1893-1983 Spanish) ''XX Siecle, No.47'' 1976 Color Lithograph 18''x25'' Sheet. Pencil signed and notated ''H.C. IV/XXV'' (artist proof 4 of 25 edition) lower image. Light even toning througSee Sold Price
Sold2022SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE)SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE) & ANGOLO METAL ARTE (ÉDITEUR) Suite de deux lampes de table, « Silverio », années 70, acier brossé et laiton. A suite of two table lamps, « SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Serge Poliakoff, Untitled from XX Siecle #31,Artist: Serge Poliakoff, Russian (1906 - 1969) Title: Untitled from XX Siecle #31(Panorama 68) Year: circa 1968 Medium: Lithograph Edition: 575 Size: 14 in. x 10 in. (35.56 cm x 25.4 cm) Frame Size: 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 8 Lithographs from XX SiecleGroup of 8 Works from XX Siecle: 1) Roberto Matta (1911-2002) Homage to Max Ernst, lithograph, 1976; 2) Enrico Baj (1924-2003) Lithograph, 1975; 3) Maurice Esteve (1904-2001) "Arizovert", 1972, lithogSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Calder Original lithograph XX siecle 1971Artist: Alexander Calder Title: Untitled Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 12 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1971, France Provenance:XX Siecle 1971 Condition: Fine CertificatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esteve Lithograph Aristovert, XX Siecle 1972Artist: Maurice Esteve Country: France Title: Aristovert Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 12.5 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1972 by Mourlot Provenance: XX Siecle 1972 CondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yaacov Agam Original Serigraph 3, XX siecle 1971Medium: Original Serigraph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 11 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1971 France Provenance: XX Siecle 1971 Condition: Fine Certificate of Authenticity included Please note thaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maurice Esteve Lithograph Face a Face XX SiecleArtist: Maurice Esteve Country: France Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed nor numbered Paper Size: 12.50 x 9.50 inch Printed: 1963 by Mourlot Provenance: XX Siecle 1963 Condition: Fine COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Baj Enrico Original Lithograph XX Siecle 1975Artist: Baj Enrico Title: Untitled Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed nor numbered Printed: 1975 by Mourlot Freres, France Paper size: Heavy paper 12.50 x 9.50 inch Provenance: XXe SiecSee Sold Price
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions JOAN MIRO REVOLUTION II Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$1
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Johnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$1
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Johnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$130
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions JOAN MIRO REVOLUTION II Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$130
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 1972 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$130
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Hans Hartung Composition 1973 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$130
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryJOAN MIRO REVOLUTION II Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$10(1 bid)
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryHans Hartung Composition 1973 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$10
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryJohnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$10
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryGRAHAM SUTHERLAND 1972 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$10
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 1972 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$1
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$1
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$130
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryJoan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$10
6 days LeftArt Research ParisECOLE ORIENTALISTE du début du XX siècle Vue d'Algérie Huile sur toile, porte une signature en€100