Sold2024Paolo Soleri Bronze Bell Wind Chime, AcrosantiBell form wind chime by artist Paolo Soleri for Arcosanti. Verdigris finish throughout. That top part looks like a rib cage and I love it! Size: 32"H x 10.25"W x 7"DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paolo Soleri Bronze Windbell Wind ChimePaolo Soleri (Italian/American, 1919-2013). A wind chime with three bronze bells. Acrosanti mark. Length excluding chain: 19 in. Width: 8-1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Paolo Soleri Bronze Bell Wind Chime with Original BoxVintage Paolo Soleri bronze bell wind chime stamped with maker's mark and copper pendant. Includes original graphic box with foil label and booklet inserts. Measures 22" total with 3" x 5" bell.See Sold Price
Sold2024Paolo Soleri Arconsanti Bronze Bell / Wind ChimePaolo Soleri Arconsanti Bronze Bell / Wind Chime (53 x 12 x 7 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022PAOLO SOLERI ITALIAN BRONZE BELL WIND CHIMEPatinated bronze bell or wind chime, designed by the Italian architect Paolo Soleri (1919-2013) for Arconsanti, the city he designed and built in Arizona, 1970. L. fully extended: 54.7cm (21 1/2in)See Sold Price
Sold2024Paolo Soleri Arconsanti Multi-Color Bronze Bell / Wind ChimePaolo Soleri Arconsanti Multi-Color Bronze Bell / Wind Chime (55 x 12 x 8 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018PAOLO SOLERI For ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind ChimePAOLO SOLERI For ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. Hand cast bell. Oblong. -- Dimensions: H: 24.25 inches: W: 5.5 inches: D: 3.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018PAOLO SOLERI For ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind ChimePAOLO SOLERI For ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. Hand cast bell. Round. -- Dimensions: H: 23.75 inches: W: 3 inches: D: 3 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. HandPAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. Hand cast bell. Round Cone form. -- Dimensions: H: 22 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 3.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. HandPAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Bell Wind Chime. Hand cast bell. Round Cone Form. -- Dimensions: H: 22 37 inches: W: 4.5 19.5 inches: D: 3 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Paolo Soleri Brutalist Bronze Wind Bell ChimeMid century bronze bell with copper fin by Paolo Soleri with stamp on side.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large PAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell. Bell aLarge PAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell. Bell alone is 4.5" x 4"-- Dimensions: H: 23 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Large PAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell. Bell aLarge PAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell. Bell alone is 4.5" x 4"-- Dimensions: H: 23 inches: W: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018PAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell, approx. 21 inchesPAOLO SOLERI Bronze Wind Chime Bell, approx. 21 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paolo Soleri Bronze Windchime Bell. Large Bell.Paolo Soleri Bronze Windchime Bell. Large Bell. -- Dimensions: H: 40 inches: W: 10.5 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Paolo Soleri Cosanti bronze wind bells / chimes - 24 1/2" highPaolo Soleri Cosanti bronze wind bells / chimes - 24 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paolo Soleri Cosanti bronze wind bells / chimes with dolphin decor - 26 1/2" highPaolo Soleri Cosanti bronze wind bells / chimes with dolphin decor - 26 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mid-Century Paolo Soleri Cosanti Bronze Wind3 Vintage Mid-Century Paolo Soleri Cosanti Bronze Wind Bell Chimes measuring 3.5"w x 23"h in good condition with slight wear and tear due to age. One of the three chimes is missing the fin at the bottSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell ChimeLarge PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design. Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell ChimeLarge PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design. Dimensions: H: 40 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 9 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Unusual square design.PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Unusual square design. Dimensions: H: 25 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 3.5 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, CloseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design.Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design. Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell ChimeLarge PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Sculpted top. Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 3 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell ChimeLarge PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Sculpted top. Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 3 inches ---See Sold Price
11 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBlessed Bells Wind Chime Brass Bell Plate India Decor SetUS$40
11 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrass Bell India Rope Design Blessed Bells Wind Chime Decor SetUS$50