Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIOGARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO Motivo floral con colgante de esmeralda ~0.70 quilates. Largo: 51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2022Cup in silverEnglish cup in silver of London year 1806 lobed, with square base. Height 14.5 cm. Weight 270 gr.Copa inglesa en plata de Londres año 1806 lobulada, con base cuadrada. Alto 14.5 cm. Peso 270 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada.Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of gilt metal vasesPair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of English desktop picture framePair of English desktop picture frames in Birmingham silver, 1902, embossed and chiselled "birds and flowers". With damage. 19 x 13 cm. Par de portarretratos ingleses de sobremesa en plata de BirminghSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarinePair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarine 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Gross weight 9.5 gr.Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con aguamarina talla esmeralda de 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold, with sapphiresPair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold with twenty-eight baguette-cut sapphires. Unidentified jeweler's punch. Gross weight 10 gr.Par de gemelos en oro 18 K gris con veintiocho zafiros talla baguette. PuSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and pearlsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a central brilliant of 0.35 ct approx. each and a cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm each. Gross weight 5.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo conSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a central cultured pearl with a diameter of 11.5 mm each. Gross weight 4.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con una perla de cultivo central de un diSee Sold Price
Sold2021Finnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepieceFinnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepiece with waved border and three legs. 8 x 19 cm. Weight 290 gr. Centro de mesa finlandés en plata 800 esculturado "aves" con borde en ondas y tres paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a small brilliant each and a pearl of a diameter of 6.5 mm each. Gross weight 3 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con un pequeño brillante cada unaSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of studs in 18 K yellow goldPair of studs in 18 K yellow gold with a diameter of 9.5 mm. Weight 3.5 gr. Par de tornillos con esferas en oro 18 K amarillo de un diámetro de 9.5 mm. Peso 3.5 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm each. Gross weight 3.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con una perla de cultivo de un diámetro de 7 mm cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1 Rubà ~0.75 quilates y 63 Diamantes. Peso: 9.5 g. Largo: 52 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of figures in Imari porcelain.Pair of figures in Imari porcelain. "Geishas." Height 45 cm. Slighlty damaged. Par de figuras en porcelana Imari. "Geishas." Alto 45 cm. Con fisuras y pequeñas averías.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with diamondsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with four diamonds each. Gross weight 4.7 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con cuatro diamantes cada una. Peso bruto 4.7 gr.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph. André GIDE. Lettera autografa a Raymond Bonheur, firmata.€400
2 days LeftJasper521640 HISTORY of PARIS antique FOLIO Les annales generales de la ville de ParisUS$260
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph letter. PETIT JEAN ROGET. Lettera autografa alla madre ‘Madame Epouse de M. Roget€250
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndré MASSON (1896-1987). « Homme Totémique ». Vers 1970.€800
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSugar - Coffee - Tea. AA.VV. Bullettin de la Societe des etudes Coloniales et Maritimes.€250
Featured5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJean COCTEAU (1889-1963). « Iphigénie ».1958.€2,000
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFuneral in the Ancien Regime. COLBERT. Edit du Roy, Portant creation de Jurez Criers d’€200
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseHUGO BREHME Gelatin Silver Print MEXICAN REVOLUTION C. 1910 Locomativa con RevolucionariosUS$50
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryJoan Miro French 1893-1983 Lithograph Maravillas Con Variaciones AcrosticasUS$1,000
2 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPierre Bonnard (1867-1947), Paysage en bord de mer et fleurs, aquarelle et gouache sur papier,CHF 20,000
Oct 03Dane Fine Art AuctionsMan Ray - Untitled (from On the Origin of Species by Irrational Selection)US$800