Sold2020Larry Dyke (American, b. 1942) Waterfall in VirgLarry Dyke (American, b. 1942) Waterfall in Virginia, Close to the Homestead Resort Oil on canvas 14 x 15-1/4 inches (35.6 x 38.7 cm) Signed and inscribed lower right: Isiah 58:11 / LW Dyke Titled onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Dyke (Am. b. 1942), Gillespie County, 2009, oil on canvasGillespie County, 2009, oil on canvas, 10 x 14, signed lower left: Matthew 7:14, L.W. Dyke,See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Dyke (American, 20th Century) Mountain LandscapeLarry Dyke (American, 20th Century) Mountain Landscape oil on canvas signed L.W. Dyke (lower left) 12 x 16 inches Property from the Estate of Harry M. Cornell, Jr. Provenance: Whistle Pik Galleries, FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Dyke - Don't Fence Me In - Artist Proof Giclee on Canvas with Texas Bluebonnets galore!Don't Fence Me In by Larry Dyke is a Artist Proof Giclee on Canvas. If you love Texas bluebells this Larry Dyke Masterpiece is for you. It is one of his finest works and we have one Artist Proof remaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Dyke (b. 1942), Portfolio of 4 PrintsLarry Dyke (b. 1942), portfolio of four prints, to include the following titles: "Big Bend", "Coastland", "Piney Woods", "Hill Country", includes signed and numbered print, numbered 39/2500, unframedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Dyke (B. 1942), "Mission Conception", 1989Larry Dyke (B. 1942), ";Mission Conception";, signed and numbered print, numbered 414/1250, dated 1989, with certificate of authenticity, framed frame: 33 x 39"; We happily provide seamless shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Dyke (b. 1942, TX), "Psalm 103:15", 1978Larry Dyke (b. 1942, TX), "Psalm 103:15", dated 1978, lithograph, framed frame: 20.5 x 24.5" Provenance: A Hereford, Texas corporate collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everSee Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - Deep in the Heart/Best BarnLarry Dyke - Deep in the Heart/Best Barn Giclee on Canvas, Open Edition Signed Dimensions: 12 x 9 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
2016Larry Dyke - Peaceful ReflectionsLarry Dyke - Peaceful Reflections Giclee on Canvas, Open Edition Dimensions: 15 x 10 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - Confetti RoosterLarry Dyke - Confetti Rooster Giclee on Canvas, Open Edition Dimensions: 12 x 9 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - The Lost SheepLarry Dyke - The Lost Sheep Giclee on Canvas, Open Edition Dimensions: 9 x 12 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Larry Dyke Signed and Numbered Golf Lithographs(4) Larry Dyke Signed and Numbered Golf Lithographs: Includes: 13th at Atlanta Country Club 1015/1200, 16th at Barton Creek 1099/1200, (2) 8th at Pebble Beach 1134 and 1137/1200. All measure 15 x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - Confetti RoosterLarry Dyke - Confetti Rooster Digital Open Print, Signed Dimensions: 12 x 9 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - Everlasting ArmsLarry Dyke - Everlasting Arms Digital Open Paper, Signed Dimensions: 12 x 16 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARRY DYKE (American/Texas b. 1942) A PRINT "FirstLARRY DYKE (American/Texas b. 1942) A PRINT "First Flight," ink on paper, signed and dedicated L/R, artist proof, 40/150. 16 1/2" x 24 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2016Larry Dyke - Confetti RoosterLarry Dyke - Confetti Rooster Digital Open Print Dimensions: 12 x 9 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Certified Signed Larry Dyke ''Angel Fall'' - ''A Lost World Angel Fall'' #600 / 1000 LithographCertified Signed Larry Dyke ''Angel Fall'' - ''A Lost World Angel Fall'' #600 / 1000 LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Art Print by Artist Larry Dyke Titled "Job 39:8" of Elk by a Waterfall ARTSigned by the artist, big wood frame 34"Tx28"WSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Larry Dyke Golf Course PrintsEach with certificate of authenticy. Each overall with frame 16-3/4" high x 19-3/4" wide. Includes 1.) Augusta National. Edition 855 / 950. 2.) Cypress Point. Edition 825 / 950. IMPORTANT: Before biddSee Sold Price
Sold2021"THE THIRD AT MUIRFIELD" GOLF PRINTJACK NICKLAUS AND LARRY DYKE MUIRFIELD PRINT WITH CERTIFICATE. 29 X 43 FRAMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED 2015 PANINI CLEAR VISION FOOTBALL LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 14SIGNED 2015 PANINI CLEAR VISION FOOTBALL LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Mathews DICK VAN DYKE SHOW In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Larry Mathews in person signed photo from the THE DICK VAN DYKE SHOW. Larry Mathews as the character Ritchie Petrie.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterLarry Rivers, The Greatest Homosexual (from the Banners group edition)US$1,600
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR International Wide Vision Caboose-Overland Brass-HO ScaleUS$50(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR International Wide Vision Caboose-Overland Brass-HO ScaleUS$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GallerySamuel P. Dyke (American, 1835-1870), "Fishing Boats off the Coast of New Brunswick"; WinterUS$1,200
4 days LeftRR AuctionGoogle: Larry Page and Sergey Brin Signed Check to King Star Computers - PSA MINT 9US$200
4 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/8" Spud Pendant, Bennett COA, Ex Larry Morris CollectionUS$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1993 Mattel Hot Wheels Larry Wood Signed Mustang-MOC-NOSUS$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftAntiques & Modern Auction GalleryALBRECHT DURER 'THE VISION OF SEVEN CANDLESTICKS'US$40(1 bid)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySusan Kliewer (American, b.1940) and Ken Rowe (American, b.1954) 'Vision' Bronze SculptureUS$250(1 bid)