Paul Maxwell
Similar Upcoming Sales
Robert Holman Original Mixed MediaOrhon Mubin, Gouache on Paper, Turkish (1924 - 1981)5 days LeftMark Lewis Original Abstract Expressionist Painting on Acrylic Glass (Cy Young Heritage)1 day LeftMarkus Amm, Untitled (#2)4 days LeftJack Tworkov, L.P.#2 - Q2 -75Pierre Jacquemon, Brutalist oil on canvasFeb 19, 2026Two Sondra Arkin "Aloft" Mixed Media Encaustic on Paper Framed PaintingsFeb 08, 2026Art Lionel Perrotte Fond de mental Mixed Media Collage EA VI/ XV Abstract2 days LeftPaul Vivian Oil Painting City Landscape6 days LeftPurvis Young (USA, 1943-2010) Mixed Media Painting3 days LeftSUSAN DURFEE, 'COLOR FORM II', MIXED MEDIAFeb 19, 2026Anthony Tapies, Collage on Linen Canvas, Spanish (1923 - 2012)5 days LeftJean-Claude Picot Dahlias a la Boite d'Aquarelle (Bronze)Feb 08, 2026“Dance of Life?? Tribal Dreams Collage by Shannon – Mixed Media Wall Art, Love, Peace & HarmonyFeb 12, 202621st Century Mixed Media Abstract Composition, Oregon Artist Too WilliamsFeb 19, 2026Giorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)5 days Left