Sold2018Pawn Navajo Nickel Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5Pawn Navajo Nickel Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral accents ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Green Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural green Royston mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Green Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural green Royston mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom dSee Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:65.6 Grams, | Dimensions: 10 - Rings: 5 to 9.25 size, .25"See Sold Price
Sold20151950 Estate Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.51950 California Estate Native American Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures 1''L, 6.5g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo 800 Silver Turquoise Ring, size 7Old Pawn Navajo 800 Silver Turquoise Ring, size 7. Turquoise cabochon set in silver mount. Unmarked, tested silver. Approx. Measurements: 8.40grams. Stone 17mm x 8.5mm.Domestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo 800 Silver Turquoise Ring, size 7Old Pawn Navajo 800 Silver Turquoise Ring, size 7. Turquoise cabochon set in silver mount. Unmarked, tested silver. Measures Approx., 8.40grams. Stone 17mm x 8.5mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, engraved hallmark E.C.J., measures 1'' x 1'', 9.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring,7.5Vintage Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 7.5, measures .75''DSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY BAND RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 5.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, please rSee Sold Price
6 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5US$80
6 days LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Silver & Turquoise Ring - Native AmericanUS$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FLOWER RING SIZE 6.5US$130
6 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 4.5US$130(1 bid)