Sold2024Pele Brazilian Soccer Player CollectionPele Brazilian Soccer Player Commemorative CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pele Soccer Player CollectionPele Soccer Player Collection coins collection total of 5 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brazilian Soccer Star PELE - Trading Card SignedPele (Edson Arantes do Nascimento) (1940- ) Brazilian Soccer player. Pele played as a forward. He is widely regarded as the greatest football player of all time. He is the most successful league goal-See Sold Price
Sold2017Soccer Legend PELE - Photo SignedPele (Edson Arantes do Nascimento) (1940- ) Brazilian Soccer player. Pele played as a forward. He is widely regarded as the greatest football player of all time. He is the most successful league goal-See Sold Price
Sold2016Pele Signed Brazilian Custom Jersey - POAPele Signed Brazilian Custom Jersey - PSA/DNA COAThis jersey has been personally hand-signed by arguably the greatest soccer player of all time, Pele. It comes with an individually numbered, tamper evSee Sold Price
Sold2024Diego Armando Maradona Soccer Player CollectionDiego Armando Maradona Soccer Player Collection Set With COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Leonel Messi Soccer Player CollectionGold and silver plated coins of Leonel Messi Soccer Player Collection with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Messi, Neymar Jr, Cristiano Ronaldo And More Soccer Player CollectionMessi, Neymar Jr, Cristiano Ronaldo And More Soccer Player Collection Set With COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Messi, Ronaldo And More Soccer Player CollectionMessi, Ronaldo, Neymar jr And more Soccer Player CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leonel Messi Soccer Player Coins Collection5 coins Sets Leonel Messi Soccer Player coins CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20182004 Olympic Games Medal Athens 2004 Womens SoccerOLYMPIC GAMES SECOND PLACE MEDAL GIVEN TO ANDREA DOS SANTOS BRAZILIAN WOMENS SOCCER PLAYER Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Olympic Games Medal 1984 Silver SoccerRUNNERS UP MEDAL FROM DAVID CORTEZ BRAZILIAN EX PLAYER SOCCER Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder whoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PELE: (1940- )PELE: (1940- ) Brazilian footballer, the only player to have won three FIFA World Cups (1958, 1962 & 1970). An unusual blue and white vintage Brazil football jersey, identical to those worn for away mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Autographed Soccer Ball by Legendary BrazilianThis is an autographed soccer ball by legendary Brazilian footballer, Pele! This piece is presented with a Letter of Authenticity from PSA/DNA, which authenticates sports memorabilia using proprietarySee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Davidson, Bronze Sculpture of Soccer PlayerJean Davidson, bronze sculpture of soccer player, 39" x 20". Provenance: Southern Connecticut collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Vintage Tin ToysCollection of Vintage Tin Toys. Louis Marx "Honeymoon Cottage", Lehmann wind up train, Tin litho Soccer Player, Cowboy & Indian clickers and mini sewing machine. Overall near mint to very good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Painted tin soccer players steam toy accessoryPainted tin soccer players steam toy accessory, with painted German and English flags, with spring activation, 5 1/4'' h., 9'' w., 3 1/2'' d. Provenance: Morton A. Hirschberg Steam Toy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022KICKING SOCCER PLAYERS PENNY TOY273. KICKING SOCCER PLAYERS PENNY TOY | Germany, spring loaded kicking bars to pass marble back and forth. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 5.5" l. | (VG Cond.) | $300 - $600See Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pele Soccer Signed Memorabilia, Ball, Card & InvitationUS$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney World Cup Soccer Player Spain', Resin SculptureUS$80