Sold201819 1/4" Pepsi Cola Soda SignApprox. 19 1/4" in diameter. Has crease towards bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi cola soda tin metal thermometer signSST (single sided tin) Pepsi cola any weather is Pepsi weather tin thermometer. 26.75" H x 8.25" W x 1" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024" Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignIt is marked Stout. It is in good condition with some light wear and scratches and rust staining along the edge. 20" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignIt has a raised edge and marked Stout. There is some light staining and scratching along with an edge crease. 20" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignIt is marked Stout. It is in good condition with some light edge wear. 20" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola soda tin metal door push sign 1954SST (single sided tin) Enjoy a Pepsi Cola tin metal door push sign. 13.5" H x 3.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store SignPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store Sign. 28 by 7 inches. Dirt chunks should clean off. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola soda Big bottle tin metal thermometer signSST (single sided tin) Pepsi Cola big bottle hits the spot thermometer. 27" H x 7" W x 1" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola soda more bounce tin metal thermometer signSST (single sided tin) Pepsi cola more bounce to the ounce thermometer. 27" H x 8" W x 1" D.See Sold Price
Sold20241950'S HAVE A PEPSI EMBOSSED METAL SODA SIGNVintage 1950's Have A Pepsi Embossed Metal Soda Advertising Sign. Pepsi Cola Cap Button Reads The Light Refreshment. 12" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2016Soda fountain signs (2), Pepsi-Cola double-dot, 5 cent,Soda fountain signs (2), Pepsi-Cola double-dot, 5 cent, Good cond w/some staining & edge rust one side, 22"H x 40"W & Orange-Crush, 1930, Fair cond w/staining & creases, 13.5"H x 39.5"W, both embossedSee Sold Price
Sold20222 VINTAGE SODA SIGNSPLASTIC NESBITTS SIGN. CARDBOARD BACKED PEPSI COLA SIGN. SURFACE SCRATCHES. CRACKS TO PLASTIC. 16" W x 8" H / 9" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Collection of Six Vintage Beverage SignsCollection of six vintage beverage signs, one sign is cardboard backed with the colors yellow, white and green, reads "Take Home Teem A Lemon-Lime Soda From Pepsi-Cola", one sign is cardboardSee Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 3) Soda advertising signs(lot of 3) Soda advertising signs, including Drink Pepsi-Cola, Nehi beverages, and a Coca-Cola advertising thermometer, largest: 19.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lemon-Lime Teem Soda 1963 SignCanadian. 1963. Single-sided tin (SST). A product of Pepsi-cola Canada Ltd. Raised edge border. Marked, back of top edge. 35.5" x 59.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN GAS BEVERAGE SODA WORTH A NICKEL STORE PUMP SIGNVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN GAS BEVERAGE SODA WORTH A NICKEL STORE PUMP SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF 2 LIGHT-UP SODA POP UP SIGNSA nice collection of 2 c. 1950s and 1960s soda pop light-up signs from Coca-Cola and Pepsi-Cola. CONDITION: (A) The Coca-Cola sign retains original patina on its metal can and clock face. The Coca-ColSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising signUS$125
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising signUS$125
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
7 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola radio thriller show retro style advertising signUS$35
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLAUS$900
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola "Counter Spy" radio thriller retro style advertising signUS$125