Sold2018Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 2 echte Skarabäen, begleitet von 10 dunkel gefärbten Perlen und 34 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.70 ct. L 4 cm, 21,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Ohrstecker 750 Gelbgold / Weißgold mit Brillanten.Circa 10,8 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Ohrstecker in stilisierter Muschelform. Jeweils circa 22 mm x 15 mm. Je besetzt mit 4 kleinen Brillanten im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Zusammen circa 0.16 ct. GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines KettchenPerlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines Kettchen mit 1 Kulturperle Ø 11 mm, flankiert von 16 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.15 ct, in Weissgold gefasst. L 41,5 cm, 6,4 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Stainless Steel CufflinksMETAL: 18k gold, stainless steel. MEASUREMENTS: cufflink top measures 15mm in diameter. MARKED: 750 M; signed "Bvlgari". WEIGHT:10.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2015Diamant-Perlen-Brosche Um 1920. 950 Platin/750Diamant-Perlen-Brosche Um 1920. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Schleife mit 1 Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 0.16 ct (H-P1), 48 Diamantrosen von zus. ca. 0.50 ct und 96 kl. Perlen von 1,5 mm Ø. LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalaounis Greece 18k Gold Antelope RingMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Lalaounis Gemstone : None Measurements : Ring size 8.25, the heart is 10mm x 20m x 15mm Marked: : A21, 750, Greece, Maker's mark Weight: 10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
2021Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
2018Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pendant Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond 9.10CtGem:Natural Mabe Pearl Creation Diamond Item: Pendant Pendant size: 30x28 mm White stone: 1.15 carat round brilliant (Clarity: VV1, Color: F) Mabe Pearl: 8.10 carat (Color: creamy, Luster: good) MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Amethyst & 18k yellow gold ring.Amethyst & 18 k yellow gold ring. Oval cut amethyst measuring 15.2 x 10.8 x 6.8 mm in a four prong foliate type edge setting. Ring marked 750. Ring size 6. .22 troy oz total weight.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Pcs - Gold & Garnet JewelryThree pieces of gold and red garnet jewelry. Matching ring and pendant in 18K (750) gold, and a ring in 10K gold. Ring sizes: 7 and 8. Pendant: 35 mm long. Total weight: 15.8 g / 10.1 dwt. Good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12 Akoya-Kulturperlen Ø 4,5-5 mm, umrandet von 48 kl. Saphiren. Ø 3,2 cm, 10 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 750 Gelbgold mit 2 kleinen Brillanten und einer Perle.Circa 4,52 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. 2 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.10 ct im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Perle circa 8 mm im Durchmesser. Ringgröße: 51. Gestempelt. English Title: LadiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. KonkaveBrillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. Konkave Brillant-Pavé Scheiben Ø 15 mm mit je 25 Brillanten, zus. ca. 1.50 ct und 1 Bouton-Süsswasser-Kulturperle Ø 6,5 mm. Abnehmbare Anhänger mit je 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Peretti 18k Gold Starfish CharmMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8.5" long, star is 22mm x 15mm. MARKED: TIffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, 750, Spain. WEIGHT: 10.4 grams. Comes with pouch.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen Runa Gold Tiger's Eye PendantMetal : 18k Yellow Gold Designer : Georg Jensen / Model- 3517172 Gemstone : Tiger's Eye is 10mm and 15mm Measurements : Pendant is 3 1/8" long Marked: : GJ mark, 750 Weight: 10 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot: Korallenkette mit An-/Einhägern750 Gelbgold. Korallenkugeln 10 mm mit Goldschliessen. Ketten können zusammen geschlossen werden. L 47/45 cm. Dazu zwei Anhänger bzw. Einhänger. Gesamtgewicht 148,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing UTC 925 Sterling Alexandrite Cut RingBeautiful UTC 925 sterling silver, Alexandrite cut ring, 15 mm x 10 mm, size 8, 5.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202050.52 Ct Genuine 15 Drilled Black Spinel Round BeadsNo Reserve! Title: 50.52 Ct Genuine 15 Drilled Black Spinel Round Beads Stone Clarity: Opaque Gemstones: Natural Black Spinel Beads Carat Weights: 50.52 Size/Dimensions: 7.90 to 8.10 mm / 15 PC's AddiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Tourmaline Crystal From Afghanistan - 12.85Natural Tourmaline Crystal From Afghanistan - 12.85 Carat - 15*10*8 mm Weight: 12.85 Carat Size : 15*10*8 mm Origin : Afghanistan Treatment : Natural DHL Ecommerce Shipping R21-36 Reserve: $60.00 ShipSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberJewellery set. Ring and pair of ear clips. 750 yellow gold and white gold set with diamonds.€600
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupVintage Piaget Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ballerina 10 mm Ladies Wrist WatchUS$1,000
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 18k LONGINES Mens Winding Watch c.1950s Cal 27M* Good Cond* Ref 6879US$1,300
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Green Fluorite Gemstone 8 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 StrandUS$64
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural K2 Jasper Gemstone 8 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 StrandUS$30
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Red Jasper Gemstone 8 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 StrandUS$40