Sold2021PGS 9 Mint Ken Griffey junior Barry Bonds combopremium grading services platinum labelSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Junior Rookie Card PSA 91989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Junior card. Star rookie #1. Mint, PSA 9See Sold Price
Sold2017Michael Jordan 1991 upper deck baseball SP KenGriffey Junior 1991 footlocker Limited addition cardSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) PSA Graded Ken Griffey Jr. Baseball Cards1990 Bowman #481 Ken Griffey Jr. Seattle Mariners PSA NM-MT 8, Ken Griffey Jr. 1991 O-Pee-Chee Premier Seattle Mariners #56 PSA MINT 9, 1991 Foot Locker Slamfest #1 Ken Griffey Jr PSA 9.See Sold Price
Sold20221991 O-PEE-CHEE PREMIER NO. 56 KEN GRIFFEY JR. (GCG 9.5)1991 O-PEE-CHEE PREMIER NO. 56 KEN GRIFFEY JR. (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Collection Football & Baseball CardsDESCRIPTION: Includes 2 classic football sets, 1991 Griffey Jr. S.C., 1992 Fleer Ripken Jr. MVP 7 of 9, three 1993 S.C. Members Only Sets and much more. KE.IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the tSee Sold Price
Sold20221991 CARD GUARD GOLD EDITIONS KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNATURE PROMOS (GCG 9)1991 CARD GUARD GOLD EDITIONS KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNATURE PROMOS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold2021Ken Griffey Jr. and Taz -Signed - L.E. LithographA limited edition Warner Bros. lithograph entitled "Taz and Junior." This lithograph features Cincinnati Reds Outfielder, Ken Griffey Jr. and the Tasmanian Devil taking a break in the dugout. Has beenSee Sold Price
6 days LeftEagles Corps International LLCLot of 9 1989 Fleer Ken Griffey Jr. Rookie cardsUS$20(2 bids)