Sold2023Phillipsburg Easton Football Programs Weight Training ManualFootball Programs & Weight Training ManualSee Sold Price
Sold20232006 EASTON PHILLIPSBURG 100 GAME BASKET2006 EASTON PHILLIPSBURG 100 GAMES OF TRADITION FOOTBALL BASKET WITH PROTECTOR AND LID. APPROXIMATELY 6 3/4 IN X 8 X 7 IN, NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2021Phillipsburg NJ Advertising Folding Game TableApprox 29 1/2" x 30" . NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 Easton Phillipsburg Football ProgramAlso includes Karux and all pictured on tableSee Sold Price
Sold2018TRADE CARD ALBUMTRADE CARD ALBUM MISC. ADVERTISING AND LOCAL TRADE CARDS (83 CARDS ) - ALL ADVERTISING EASTON, PASee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Lot of Pocket Knives Carvers Auto PartsFlemington , Phillipsburg NJ Advertising knives,Napa, 1968 Masonic Tourney knife/money clipSee Sold Price
Sold2018License Plate Topper Lighters Acme WhistleAlso included is Boluva clock, jewelers magnifying glass , Phillipsburg NJ advertising change holders, & miscSee Sold Price
Sold2017Easton, Pa & Phillipsburg, NJ Map.Framed behind glass. The map is dated 1900 and was done by Landis & Alsop. There is some soiling and fold lines present. Condition: (Very Good).Dimensions: Framed: 47" x 38".See Sold Price
Sold202434 Glass Negatives incl 1903 Phillipsburg Flood, Morgan Hill,Approx 4" x 5 1/8". Incl Coal breaking in Tamaqua Pa, Easton Pa, Phillipsburg NJ, Marble Hill Ice Cave, Williamsport Saw Mill, Lehigh Hudson Phillipsburg NJ Train Truck, Lake Hopatcong & Misc. Most arSee Sold Price
Sold20212 FRAMED MAPSTWO FRAMED MAPS INCLUDING EASTON PA, PHILLIPSBURG. LARGEST MAP HAS DAMAGE TO UPPER LEFT & NO GLASS BY SW ROCKWELL. 36 3/4 IN X 37 1/2 IN INCLUDING FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2022MAP OF EASTON, PA AND PHILLIPSBURG, NJ, 1913PRINTED PAPER ON LINEN BACKING WITH PAINTED DOWELS ON TOP/BOTTOM. INTERSTATE MAP COMPANY, NEWARK, NJ 1913. MEASURES 41" X 60" Terms & Conditions: Pick-up for this Auction will be Wednesday August 3rdSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Reilly Easton Looking to Pburg PaintingSigned Oil on Board Painting . Easton Pa , looking into Phillipsburg NJ. Approx 15 1/2" x 51 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Warren Foundry & Machine Co. Phillipsburg, NJWarren Foundry & Machine Co. Phillipsburg, New Jersey Antique Figural Advertising Paperweight. Measures 1.5 x 4.55 x 2.625 inches. Provenance: Private collection Washington state. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rinek Cordage Co. Easton Pennasylvania Reliable Rope 2D General Store Advertising Chalkboard Display37.5" x 31.5" - 2D dial measures 10"See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Bulldog Advertising Presentation Traytin tray featuring St. Vincent the bulldog, from the Seitz Brewing Co., Easton, P.A. 1 x 13 x 13 in. Estate of Isabel Murray Bernfeld, Hamilton, NCSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT OF VICTORIAN ADVERTISING TRADE CARDSINCLUDING: DRUG STORE, GENERAL STORE, TOBACCO, PIANOS, SPOOL AND MORE. EASTON/ALLENTOWN AREASSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYCast iron advertising sign, WHISTLE beverage three dimensional hand w/ glass bottle, 15" lengthUS$1,100(7 bids)
9 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYAdvertising sign, Dr, Flint's QUAKER BITTERS SOLD HERE, painted sign on wood panel, 47.5" byUS$900(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Antique/Vintage Brewery Advertising Items.US$170(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Yuengling's Porter Embossed Tin Advertising Sign.US$275(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncHONUS WAGNER Advertising Baseball CardUS$20(4 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVery Rare Haefner Brewing Co. Ruby Advertising Sips Glass.US$150
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCStearn's Knight Motor Car Co Advertising Pocket MirrorUS$190(6 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCadillac LaSalle "Standard of the World" Advertising License Plate TopperUS$200(4 bids)
Featured6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Touring Cards Game Countertop Advertising DisplayUS$25(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVtg. Wacker Beer Lithograph on Paper Framed Advertising.US$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly 1900's Cadillac Motor Car Co Advertising Watch FobUS$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare E. Schneider Whiskey Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.US$150(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupF & S Beer/Ale Embossed Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.US$700(3 bids)
9 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYAdvertising clock, "WEAR THE WORLD RENOWEND CORSETS", FITU CORSETS, 39" x 12" x 5"US$300
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare J.A. Sprenger Press Zinc Advertising Sign.US$500